Startdatum AK Turnier Kat. Feld Platz Dist Rd Par  
14.09.2018 U16 Deutsche Meisterschaft der Jungen 53 Golfclub Teutoburger Wald - Course Rot (NW) 6.036 m 3 72
Dieses Turnier zählt für das aktuelle Ranking
Platz Name Total R1 R2 R3 R4 SUM AVG Rating SC
1 Baumgartner, Jonas Top10 - 4 73 70 69 0 212 70.7 173.75
2 Rüss, Felix William + 2 69 77 72 0 218 72.7 156.34
3 Glawe, Wolfgang Top10 + 4 72 72 76 0 220 73.3 152.72
4 Hessenkämper, Fynn + 6 77 75 70 0 222 74.0 150.42
5 Breuer, Luc Top10 + 11 76 80 71 0 227 75.7 146.17
5 Kayser, Tobias Top10 + 11 75 75 77 0 227 75.7 146.17
5 Malik, Yannick + 11 75 74 78 0 227 75.7 146.17
5 Eisenbeis, Frederik Top10 + 11 74 76 77 0 227 75.7 146.17
9 Marckmann, Ben Top10 + 12 76 75 77 0 228 76.0 143.88
10 Vliamos, Niklas + 13 77 76 76 0 229 76.3 142.97
10 Bläse, Marius Noah + 13 76 75 78 0 229 76.3 142.97
10 Lang, Linus Top10 + 13 72 78 79 0 229 76.3 142.97
13 Weißmeier, Christian + 14 78 79 73 0 230 76.7 142.13
14 Kiessling, Florian Top10 + 15 79 77 75 0 231 77.0 140.69
14 Wojciechowski, Maximilian + 15 75 79 77 0 231 77.0 140.69
16 Stemmler, Marcus + 16 78 75 79 0 232 77.3 139.99
17 Krause, Viktor + 17 79 73 81 0 233 77.7 139.29
18 Opderbeck, Tim Top10 + 18 83 74 77 0 234 78.0 138.59
18 Voß, Niklas + 18 80 77 77 0 234 78.0 138.59
20 Christensen, Tiger Top10 + 19 80 77 78 0 235 78.3 137.89
20 Deibler, Justin + 19 79 73 83 0 235 78.3 137.89
20 Fischer, Luca Benedict + 19 78 75 82 0 235 78.3 137.89
23 Wenzlawek, Fabius + 20 79 77 80 0 236 78.7 137.19
24 Rayermann, Laurenz Lennart + 21 75 82 80 0 237 79.0 136.49
25 Ruf, Laurenz Top10 + 23 82 74 83 0 239 79.7 135.09
26 Schweinbach, Carl + 25 79 80 82 0 241 80.3 133.69
26 Hülsey, Jeremy Top10 + 25 79 77 85 0 241 80.3 133.69
28 Fischer, Duncan Top10 + 28 80 77 87 0 244 81.3 131.59
29 Mayridl, Maximilian Top10 + 35 77 82 92 0 251 83.7 126.69
30 Bertenbreiter, Tim -- 85 75 MC 0 -- 80.0 101.95
30 Mecheril, John -- 81 79 MC 0 -- 80.0 101.95
30 Koch, Wichard -- 76 84 MC 0 -- 80.0 101.95
33 Labonté, Jan -- 82 79 MC 0 -- 80.5 101.15
34 Hendricks, Lukas Joel -- 79 83 MC 0 -- 81.0 100.36
35 Brunner, Pablo -- 84 79 MC 0 -- 81.5 99.56
35 Petermann, Niclas -- 82 81 MC 0 -- 81.5 99.56
35 Wallenwein, Max Lauryn -- 79 84 MC 0 -- 81.5 99.56
38 Straub, Felix Top10 -- 85 79 MC 0 -- 82.0 98.76
38 Köster, Adrian -- 84 80 MC 0 -- 82.0 98.76
40 Kramer, Benedikt -- 85 80 MC 0 -- 82.5 97.97
40 Schmidt, Thomas Georg Top10 -- 82 83 MC 0 -- 82.5 97.97
42 Erhardt, Tim -- 81 86 MC 0 -- 83.5 96.37
43 Steinmüller, Max Vincent -- 90 78 MC 0 -- 84.0 95.58
43 Gohlke, Axel -- 88 80 MC 0 -- 84.0 95.58
45 Schmid, Leonard -- 84 85 MC 0 -- 84.5 94.78
46 Fonseca-Correia, Goncalo -- 83 87 MC 0 -- 85.0 93.98
46 Haller, Luca -- 81 89 MC 0 -- 85.0 93.98
48 Smolich, Marek -- 87 84 MC 0 -- 85.5 93.19
48 Wunderlich, Linus -- 84 87 MC 0 -- 85.5 93.19
50 Lieberherr, Marc -- 94 79 MC 0 -- 86.5 91.59
50 Frangenberg, Lasse -- 85 88 MC 0 -- 86.5 91.59
52 Schorratz, Jonas Benedikt -- 86 NA 0 0 -- 0.0 0.00
52 Fäßler, Felix -- 86 NR 0 0 -- 0.0 0.00