Top10 Ranking Jungen AK < 10
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Hugo Alexander Siebold BE 54.19
2 (2) Oscar Walter HE 47.29
3 (3) Fabian Buhl BY 43.14
4 (5) Darian Steppert HE 42.26
5 (4) Finn Niklas Heming BW 39.43
6 (6) David Süntzenich BW 36.61
7 (7) Moritz Frick BW 35.75
8 (8) Felix Franz Koglin BE 35.22
9 (9) Felix Maximilian Küls HE 34.47
10 (10) Mika Gramberg HE 33.11
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 10
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Lias Kuhn BW 70.70
2 (2) Moritz Küls HE 68.76
3 (3) Maximilian Schirmer RP 56.58
4 (4) Lauro Merten NW 48.01
5 (5) Jingchen Feng BW 46.96
6 (7) Tobias Hemmers BY 45.45
7 (6) Maximilian Otto HE 45.40
8 (8) Jacob Boether BE 45.15
9 (10) Samuel Kohn BW 44.88
10 (11) Fabian Lehmann HE 44.29
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 11
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Leander Wienands BE 78.28
2 (2) Felix Niklas Braun HE 74.68
3 (3) Leonas Jung SL 72.40
4 (4) Lucas Gosch HE 71.53
5 (5) Christopher Howell BY 61.99
6 (6) Sean Fynn Leßmann BW 59.65
7 (7) Nick Vito Arnold NW 59.33
8 (8) Paul Grimme NW 58.77
9 (9) Marc Gratzl BY 55.20
10 (10) Donatus Gockel SN 54.31
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 12
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Marco Stohner BW 90.05
2 (2) Aarav Agrawal BY 88.36
3 (3) Benedikt Schuster BY 87.44
4 (4) Henrik Franz Koglin BE 87.36
5 (5) Luis Reina NW 84.98
6 (7) Julian Kiessling NW 83.32
7 (6) Philipp Perzl BY 82.85
8 (8) Luis Laurito HE 80.64
9 (9) Adrian Diezmann BE 79.34
10 (10) Louis Dudzus BE 78.04
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 13
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Tim Wiedemeyer BY 125.04
2 (2) Morris Schiefner BE 111.81
3 (3) Emil Albers HH 109.52
4 (4) Gustav Ordel BE 107.13
5 (5) Fabrizio Siegling BW 102.25
6 (7) Alexis-André Kasum NW 97.88
7 (8) Colin Hartig BE 94.26
8 (9) Finn Kölle BW 90.42
9 (10) Luca Franck BW 89.49
10 (11) Maik Süßbier BE 88.74
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 14
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Carl Siemens BE 124.80
2 (2) Paul Ulmrich BW 120.64
3 (3) Jay Hoon Lee HE 115.64
4 (7) Moritz Aprath NW 112.41
5 (4) Carlos Kuchenmeister BY 111.59
6 (5) Romeo Schmuck BW 111.22
7 (6) Moritz Conrad Peuker BE 110.54
8 (8) Martin Obtmeier BY 105.37
9 (9) Norwin Gohm BW 105.34
10 (10) Tom Haberer NI 103.73
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 15
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Tiger Christensen HH 134.40
2 (2) Nick Neukirchner SH 132.27
3 (3) Max Vincent Steinmüller HE 123.51
4 (4) Tobias Kayser RP 116.59
5 (5) Kameron Jonathan Lalee NW 116.57
6 (13) Felix Straub BY 115.85
7 (6) Tim Bertenbreiter NW 115.24
8 (7) Georg Stölzel SN 114.08
9 (8) Jan Göhlich NW 113.82
10 (9) Florian Kiessling NW 113.16
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 16
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Luc Breuer NW 156.99
2 (2) Maximilian Mayridl BW 137.19
3 (3) Niklas Vliamos HE 130.09
4 (4) Linus Lang BY 128.52
5 (5) Adrian Köster NW 128.35
6 (6) Wolfgang Glawe BW 127.52
7 (7) Tim Opderbeck HE 125.26
8 (8) Florian Hürlimann BW 123.24
9 (9) Tim Erhardt BW 122.87
10 (10) Frederik Eisenbeis NW 120.83
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 17
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Laurenz Schiergen NW 156.61
2 (2) Christian Hellwig NW 156.44
3 (3) Felix Krammer BY 147.03
4 (4) Philipp Katich BW 146.17
5 (5) Patrick Schmücking HE 144.54
6 (6) Leon Heitz NW 137.59
7 (7) Luca Maroto-Lopez BW 127.81
8 (8) Daniel Tack HE 125.54
9 (9) Christian Gillitzer RP 125.35
10 (10) Aki Hechler HE 125.26
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 18
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Tim Mayer HE 148.72
2 (2) Lukas Buller HE 143.82
3 (3) Maximilian Brückner HB 138.47
4 (4) Tim Tillmanns NW 137.88
5 (5) Vincent Koppitsch NW 134.48
6 (6) Maximilian Reiß BW 132.57
7 (7) Eric Dörrenberg BY 130.00
8 (9) Nicolas Horder BY 129.93
9 (8) David Li NW 126.75
10 (10) Moritz Hermann BY 125.01
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 19
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Falko Hanisch BE 174.43
2 (3) Jannik de Bruyn NW 147.11
3 (4) Cedric Otten NW 142.88
4 (5) Yannik Luis Bläse BW 141.77
5 (6) Anton Albers HH 139.22
6 (7) Lynes Behling BE 137.72
7 (8) Marnick Modder BW 136.04
8 (9) Johannes Hounsgaard BY 134.91
9 (10) Paul Julian Holler BY 131.70
10 (11) Nicklas Engelhorn BW 131.32
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 20
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Jan Schneider BY 147.87
2 (2) Florian Moosmeier BY 134.34
3 (3) Florian Schrödl BE 120.04
4 (4) Ferdinand Frederik Müller BW 112.90
5 (5) Gregor Weck HE 87.16
6 (6) Torben Lars Böger SH 65.28
7 (7) Sebastian Köbke BW 62.79
8 (8) Max Ostholthoff BW 60.97
9 (10) Constantin Unger BW 44.65
10 (9) Arthur Lütkemeyer BY 44.28
Top100 anzeigen