Top10 Ranking Jungen AK < 10
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Hugo Alexander Siebold BE 70.18
2 (2) Oscar Walter HE 53.32
3 (3) Felix Franz Koglin BE 48.73
4 (4) Finn Niklas Heming BW 47.16
5 (6) Darian Steppert HE 46.67
6 (5) Junes Chirband BW 45.42
7 (7) David Süntzenich BW 44.79
8 (8) Moritz Frick BW 42.50
9 (11) Diego Damm HE 37.24
10 (10) Mika Gramberg HE 37.08
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 10
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Lias Kuhn BW 80.01
2 (2) Tobias Hemmers BY 75.69
3 (3) Moritz Küls HE 69.68
4 (4) Jacob Boether BE 68.08
5 (5) Tim Buchholz BE 66.58
6 (6) Maximilian Schirmer RP 60.56
7 (7) Thibault Hess HE 58.75
8 (8) Lucas Ian Schmidt BE 53.59
9 (11) Maximilian Otto HE 51.44
10 (9) Lauro Merten NW 50.33
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 11
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (2) Felix Niklas Braun HE 78.87
2 (1) Leonas Jung SL 78.72
3 (3) Christopher Howell BY 76.94
4 (4) Jasper Pippig NI 75.32
5 (5) Lucas Gosch HE 73.56
6 (6) Donatus Gockel SN 72.69
7 (7) Ilias Zlatanidis NW 70.60
8 (8) Sean Fynn Leßmann BW 70.09
9 (9) Leander Wienands BE 70.00
10 (10) Alexander Carl Hoffmeister SH 65.77
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 12
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Nico Kregler HH 102.93
2 (2) Henrik Franz Koglin BE 98.21
3 (3) Marco Stohner BW 91.13
4 (4) Louis Dudzus BE 90.34
5 (5) Aarav Agrawal BY 88.44
6 (6) Luis Laurito HE 87.73
7 (8) Julian Kiessling NW 86.25
8 (7) Adrian Diezmann BE 84.95
9 (9) Lasse Wiedbrauk HH 84.42
10 (10) Benedikt Schuster BY 84.39
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 13
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Gustav Ordel BE 123.59
2 (2) Simon Taubenberger BY 122.53
3 (3) Emil Albers HH 121.11
4 (4) Tim Wiedemeyer BY 115.15
5 (5) Fabrizio Siegling BW 105.13
6 (6) Maik Süßbier BE 104.06
7 (7) Morris Schiefner BE 102.36
8 (8) Jonas Friedrich Lalee NW 102.31
9 (9) Finn Kölle BW 101.53
10 (10) Alexis-André Kasum NW 100.15
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 14
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Carl Siemens BE 138.69
2 (2) Paul Ulmrich BW 129.89
3 (4) Jay Hoon Lee HE 122.72
4 (3) Tom Haberer NI 119.15
5 (5) Paul Maximilian Antons SN 115.15
6 (11) Kieron Kaube SN 111.24
7 (7) Lasse Bonig NI 110.89
8 (8) Romeo Schmuck BW 110.88
9 (10) Nicholas Finckenstein von HE 106.93
10 (9) Moritz Conrad Peuker BE 105.04
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 15
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Tiger Christensen HH 138.81
2 (2) Jan Göhlich NW 125.76
3 (6) Nicolas Eberhard HE 125.35
4 (3) Florian Kiessling NW 124.49
5 (4) Laurenz Ruf NW 124.18
6 (5) Felix Straub BY 121.94
7 (7) Max Vincent Steinmüller HE 118.89
8 (8) Maximilian Schulze BE 118.39
9 (10) Georg Stölzel SN 117.90
10 (9) Tim Bertenbreiter NW 117.49
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 16
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Maximilian Mayridl BW 138.38
2 (2) Luc Breuer NW 138.17
3 (3) Tim Opderbeck HE 136.29
4 (4) Ben Marckmann NW 135.03
5 (5) Carl Schweinbach HH 134.66
6 (6) Wolfgang Glawe BW 133.83
7 (7) Tim Erhardt BW 128.70
8 (8) Frederik Eisenbeis NW 127.71
9 (9) Jonas Gebhardt HE 126.52
10 (10) Fynn Hessenkämper NW 126.39
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 17
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Laurenz Schiergen NW 168.47
2 (2) Christian Hellwig NW 165.27
3 (3) Benedikt Fischer BY 156.04
4 (4) Felix Krammer BY 154.02
5 (5) Patrick Schmücking HE 144.95
6 (6) Henry Ost NI 143.91
7 (7) Frederik Schott NW 140.06
8 (8) Philipp Katich BW 135.12
9 (9) Martin Maximilian Gründemann SH 134.80
10 (10) Luca Maroto-Lopez BW 134.19
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 18
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (2) David Li NW 137.29
2 (4) Maximilian Reiß BW 135.85
3 (3) Bosse Lenßen BW 134.63
4 (6) Nicolas Horder BY 133.23
5 (5) Eric Dörrenberg BY 132.07
6 (7) Moritz Hermann BY 128.94
7 (1) Tim Tillmanns NW 127.59
8 (8) Marc Philipp Seiler BY 126.58
9 (10) Jack Boughton SH 123.27
10 (11) Bastian Simon BY 121.01
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 19
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Lynes Behling BE 163.82
2 (2) Tom Büschges NW 132.82
3 (4) Johannes Hounsgaard BY 114.57
4 (3) Marnick Modder BW 97.79
5 (7) Nikolai Schaffrath BE 86.48
6 (6) Cedric Otten NW 80.63
7 (8) Frederic Vincent Rüss HH 79.33
8 (10) Tim Scholl RP 77.60
9 (5) Falko Hanisch BE 77.05
10 (14) Nils Dobrunz BE 66.61
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 20
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Jan Schneider BY 147.87
2 (2) Florian Schrödl BE 122.25
3 (3) Florian Moosmeier BY 110.45
4 (4) Ferdinand Frederik Müller BW 90.69
5 (5) Gregor Weck HE 87.16
6 (6) André Harms RP 72.83
7 (7) Torben Lars Böger SH 65.28
8 (8) Constantin Unger BW 44.65
9 (9) Sebastian Köbke BW 43.63
10 (10) Yannick Köhnen NW 43.38
Top100 anzeigen