Rang Name College Rating
1 (1) Matthias Schmid (Jr.) University of Louisville - NCAA I 165.09
2 (2) Ferdinand Frederik Müller (Sr.) Oklahoma State University - NCAA I 154.16
3 (4) David Rauch (So.) University of Nevada Las Vegas - NCAA I 146.90
4 (5) Falko Hanisch (Fr.) University of Nevada Las Vegas - NCAA I 146.39
5 (3) Jan Schneider (Jr.) University of Washington - NCAA I 143.79
6 (6) Nicolas Horder (Fr.) Rogers State University - NCAA II 141.55
7 (7) Florian Moosmeier (Jr.) University of New Orleans - NCAA I 141.05
8 (8) Yannick Schütz (Sr.) University of South Alabama - NCAA I 140.90
9 (12) Anton Albers (So.) University of Arkansas - Little Rock - NCAA I 140.59
10 (9) Patrick Schmücking (Fr.) Ohio State University - NCAA I 140.58
11 (10) Leon Bader (So.) University of Tennessee Chattanooga - NCAA I 140.10
12 (11) Nico Lang (Fr.) West Virginia University - NCAA I 140.09
13 (13) Nils Dobrunz (Fr.) Nicholls State University - NCAA I 139.34
14 (14) Marcel Rauch (R-So.) University of Arkansas - Little Rock - NCAA I 139.10
15 (16) Philipp Matlari (Sr.) West Virginia University - NCAA I 138.01
16 (17) Yannick Köhnen (Jr.) Wingate University - NCAA II 137.33
17 (18) Cedric Otten (Fr.) University of North Alabama - NCAA I 137.02
18 (20) Moritz Lammel (So.) University of Tennessee Chattanooga - NCAA I 135.08
19 (21) Julius Kreutzer (Jr.) Academy of Art University - NCAA II 134.68
20 (23) Gregor Weck (Jr.) Southwestern Oklahoma State University - NCAA II 134.26
21 (24) Tom Westenberger (Jr.) University of Nebraska - NCAA I 134.09
22 (25) Tim Scholl (So.) Eckerd College - NCAA II 132.38
23 (26) Nicklas Borrmann (R-Fr.) Troy University - NCAA I 131.66
23 (26) Nikolai Schaffrath (Jr.) Lamar University - NCAA I 131.66
25 (19) David Li (So.) Georgia State University - NCAA I 131.31
26 (29) Frederic Vincent Rüss (Fr.) Newberry College - NCAA II 130.70
27 (30) Tim Bombosch (Sr.) Wingate University - NCAA II 130.10
28 (31) Maximilian Grieb (Sr.) Cal State University Monterey Bay - NCAA II 128.69
29 (28) Johannes Hounsgaard (So.) Wayland Baptist University - NAIA 127.23
30 (32) Georg Hartmann (So.) Lenoir-Rhyne University - NCAA II 127.05
31 (22) Florian Schrödl (Sr.) Fairleigh Dickinson University - NCAA I 126.82
32 (15) Maximilian Basler (R-Jr.) Jacksonville State University - NCAA I 121.59
33 (33) Adrian Steeger (So.) Cumberland University - NAIA 120.67
34 (34) Sebastian Wernli (So.) SCAD Atlanta - NAIA 117.60
35 (35) Moritz Tom Weigold (Fr.) Siena College - NCAA I 116.80
36 (36) Robin Häßlich (So.) University of Charleston - NCAA II 114.87
37 (37) Julius Seifert (So.) Faulkner University - NAIA 114.40
38 (38) Bill Koch (So.) Post University - NCAA II 113.24
39 (39) Torben Lars Böger (So.) Morningside College - NAIA 112.81
40 (40) Janik Hawlitzky (Fr.) Lindsey Wilson College - NAIA 112.67
41 (41) Felix Hinderthür (So.) Post University - NCAA II 110.80
42 (42) Julian Hawlitzky (Jr.) Webber International University - NAIA 108.67
43 (43) Philipp Heller (Jr.) William Woods University - NAIA 106.83
44 (44) Christoph Rickert (Fr.) Faulkner University - NAIA 105.78
45 (45) Severin Soller (grad.) Georgia State University - NCAA I 102.99
46 (46) Simon Haas (Fr.) Texas A&M University Commerce - NCAA II 99.45
47 (47) Yannic Oppenheimer (Jr.) University of Central Oklahoma - NCAA II 98.13
48 (48) Pirmin Kamm (So.) North Central Missouri College Trenton - NJCAA II 96.72
49 (49) Paul Appolt (Fr.) Graceland University - NAIA 89.66
50 (50) Deniz Sari (Fr.) McCook Community College - NJCAA I 81.01
51 (51) Tom Büschges (So.) Newberry College - NCAA II 75.45
52 (52) Jacob Staub (Jr.) SCAD Savannah - NAIA 66.95
53 (53) Quentin Malik (Fr.) Lindsey Wilson College - NAIA 66.74
54 (54) Raphael Sippel (Fr.) Park University - NAIA 61.34
55 (58) Tim Tillmanns (Fr.) Kansas State University - NCAA I 55.68
56 (59) Raphael Geissler (Jr.) College of Charleston - NCAA I 55.35
57 (60) Vincent Koppitsch (So.) Lamar University - NCAA I 54.17
58 (55) Maximilian Mehles (grad.) University of Kentucky - NCAA I 29.30
59 (56) Benedikt Thalmayr (grad.) Jacksonville State University - NCAA I 28.71
60 (57) Lukas Euler (grad.) University of Kentucky - NCAA I 28.15
61 (65) Niklas Zeeb (Jr.) Saint Leo University - NCAA II 23.90
62 (61) Yannik Emmert (grad.) Wichita State University - NCAA I 0.00
62 (66) Tom Gehring (Fall 2020) Barton Community College - NJCAA I 0.00
62 (66) Eric Dörrenberg (Fall 2020) Tusculum University - NCAA II 0.00
62 (66) Lorenzo Laböck (Fall 2020) Barton Community College - NJCAA I 0.00
62 (66) Merlin Dohm (Fr.) Florida Tech - NCAA II 0.00
62 (66) Jonas Demant (Fall 2020) University of South Carolina Beaufort - NAIA 0.00
62 (66) Luc Breuer (Spring 2021) University of South Florida - NCAA I 0.00
62 (66) Thomas Rosenmüller (grad.) University of North Texas - NCAA I 0.00
62 (66) Jonas Baumgartner (Spring 20121) Oklahoma State University - NCAA I 0.00
62 (63) Luis Obiols (grad.) University of Central Arkansas - NCAA I 0.00
62 (66) Justin Eller-Hughes (Jr.) University of La Verne - NCAA III 0.00
62 (66) Valentin Haack SCAD Savannah - NAIA 0.00
62 (66) Tobias Rothe (So.) Eastern Arizona College - NJCAA I 0.00
62 (66) Felix van Kleef (Fr.) University of Nevada Las Vegas - NCAA I 0.00
62 (66) Nicolas Schwenger (So.) McKendree University - NCAA II 0.00
62 (66) Silvio Klein (Fr.) Oklahoma Baptist University - NCAA II 0.00
62 (66) Moibhi Tyndall New York University - NCAA III 0.00
62 (66) Philipp Krahmer (So.) Barry University - NCAA II 0.00
62 (66) Philip Coles (grad.) Wingate University - NCAA II 0.00
62 (62) Lynes Behling (Fr.) Florida Atlantic University - NCAA I 0.00
62 (64) Nicklas Mattner (grad.) McNeese State University - NCAA I 0.00

Ranking Update
10.07.2020 00:17:01

Platzverbesserungen

Nicolas Stevenson + 86
Marc Luca Metsch + 85
Noah Paul Sürth + 82
weiter
Nora Lucht + 27
Helena Wiedemeier + 26
Antonie Abel + 25
weiter

Unter Par Runden

Thomas Georg Schmidt 9
Norwin Gohm 5
Morris Schiefner 5
weiter
Lisa Marie Schumacher 6
Helen Briem 4
Philipa Gollan 4
weiter

Tiefste Runde

Maximilian Wojciechowski - 7
Emil Albers - 5
Tim Bertenbreiter - 5
weiter
Paula Schulz-Hanßen - 9
Malu Brinker (Fall 2021) - 6
Annalena Moser - 5
weiter