Rang Name College Rating
1 (1) Matthias Schmid University of Louisville - NCAA I 177.00
2 (2) Lukas Euler University of Kentucky - NCAA I 154.99
3 (3) David Rauch University of Nevada Las Vegas - NCAA I 151.38
4 (4) Jan Schneider University of Washington - NCAA I 150.22
5 (5) Maximilian Mehles University of Kentucky - NCAA I 149.38
6 (6) Benedikt Thalmayr Jacksonville State University - NCAA I 145.33
7 (7) Thomas Rosenmüller University of North Texas - NCAA I 141.89
8 (8) Yannick Schütz University of South Alabama - NCAA I 138.61
9 (9) David Li Georgia State University - NCAA I 137.31
10 (10) Tim Bombosch Wingate University - NCAA II 136.79
11 (11) Maximilian Basler Jacksonville State University - NCAA I 135.20
12 (12) Tom Westenberger Iowa Western Community College - NJCAA I 134.88
13 (13) Leon Bader University of Tennessee Chattanooga - NCAA I 134.78
14 (14) Moritz Lammel University of Tennessee Chattanooga - NCAA I 134.74
15 (17) Nikolai Schaffrath Lamar University - NCAA I 134.23
16 (15) Gregor Weck Southwestern Oklahoma State University - NCAA II 133.88
17 (16) Yannick Köhnen Wingate University - NCAA II 133.11
18 (22) Julius Kreutzer New Mexico Junior College - NJCAA I 132.93
19 (18) Luis Obiols University of Central Arkansas - NCAA I 132.79
20 (19) Raphael Geissler College of Charleston - NCAA I 132.67
21 (20) Maximilian Grieb Cal State University Monterey Bay - NCAA II 131.55
22 (21) Philip Coles Wingate University - NCAA II 131.06
23 (23) Tim Scholl Eckerd College - NCAA II 127.44
24 (24) Yannik Luis Bläse Keiser University - NAIA 125.29
25 (25) Yannic Oppenheimer University of Central Oklahoma - NCAA II 123.96
26 (40) Ferdinand Frederik Müller Oklahoma State University - NCAA I 120.69
27 (26) Yannik Emmert Wichita State University - NCAA I 120.24
28 (27) Florian Schrödl Fairleigh Dickinson University - NCAA I 119.37
29 (28) Florian Moosmeier Odessa College - NJCAA I 116.22
30 (29) Jacob Staub SCAD Savannah - NAIA 115.08
31 (30) Robin Häßlich University of Charleston - NCAA II 114.96
32 (31) Severin Soller Georgia State University - NCAA I 113.83
33 (32) Julius Seifert Faulkner University - NAIA 111.85
34 (33) Lynes Behling Florida Atlantic University - NCAA I 110.38
35 (34) Philipp Heller William Woods University - NAIA 109.95
36 (35) Philipp Matlari West Virginia University - NCAA I 107.69
37 (36) Sebastian Wernli SCAD Atlanta - NAIA 106.33
38 (37) Bill Koch Post University - NCAA II 103.98
39 (38) Felix Hinderthür Post University - NCAA II 101.55
40 (42) Nicklas Mattner McNeese State University - NCAA I 96.99
41 (39) Julian Hawlitzky Webber International University - NAIA 96.48
42 (41) Georg Hartmann Lenoir-Rhyne University - NCAA II 92.76
43 (46) Anton Albers University of Arkansas - Little Rock - NCAA I 88.33
44 (43) Marcel Rauch University of Arkansas - Little Rock - NCAA I 85.98
45 (44) Tom Büschges Newberry College - NCAA II 79.56
46 (45) Torben Lars Böger Morningside College - NAIA 73.74
47 (47) Tobias Rothe Eastern Arizona College - NJCAA I 43.81
48 (51) Johannes Hounsgaard Wayland Baptist University - NAIA 41.98
49 (48) Valentin Haack SCAD Savannah - NAIA 28.38
50 (49) Philipp Krahmer Barry University - NCAA II 22.84
51 (50) Niklas Zeeb Saint Leo University - NCAA II 21.97
52 (52) Arthur Lütkemeyer Duke University - NCAA I 0.00
52 (52) Moritz Tom Weigold Siena College - NCAA I 0.00
52 (52) Maximilian Marten Keiser University - NAIA 0.00
52 (52) Nils Dobrunz Nicholls State University - NCAA I 0.00
52 (52) Raphael Sippel Park University - NAIA 0.00
52 (52) Nico Lang West Virginia University - NCAA I 0.00
52 (52) Falko Hanisch University of Nevada Las Vegas - NCAA I 0.00
52 (52) Felix van Kleef University of Nevada Las Vegas - NCAA I 0.00
52 (52) Nicolas Schwenger McKendree University - NCAA II 0.00
52 (52) Moibhi Tyndall New York University - NCAA III 0.00
52 (52) Vincent Koppitsch Lamar University - NCAA I 0.00

Ranking Update
22.03.2019 00:17:01

Platzverbesserungen

Felix Fenstermacher + 31
Philipp Katich + 18
Wolfgang Glawe + 1
weiter
Maxine Marek + 4
Martha Möllmann + 1
Meline Hand + 1
weiter

Unter Par Runden

Laurenz Schiergen 13
Tiger Christensen 10
Frederik Schott 9
weiter
Chiara Jetter 6
Olivia Bergner 5
Helen Briem 5
weiter

Tiefste Runde

Wolfgang Glawe - 8
Fredrik Strandberg - 8
Christian Hellwig - 7
weiter
Viktoria Maria Hund - 9
Olivia Bergner - 7
Christin Eisenbeiß - 6
weiter