Startdatum AK Turnier Kat. Feld Platz Dist Rd Par  
13.04.2019 U14 HGV 1. Qualifikation 49 Golfclub Biblis-Wattenheim - Course A/B (HE) 6.096 m 2 72
Dieses Turnier zählt für das aktuelle Ranking
Platz Name Total R1 R2 R3 R4 SUM AVG Rating SC
1 Graf, Bastian + 7 74 77 0 0 151 75.5 109.14
2 Graf, Phillip Top10 + 16 79 81 0 0 160 80.0 100.15
3 Laurito, Luis Top10 + 20 80 84 0 0 164 82.0 96.04
4 Eberle, Mathias + 21 85 80 0 0 165 82.5 94.88
5 Morato Brede, Miguel Top10 + 22 87 79 0 0 166 83.0 93.80
5 Kapetanidis, Marlon + 22 86 80 0 0 166 83.0 93.80
7 Kuhn, Lorenz + 25 83 86 0 0 169 84.5 91.06
8 Lee, Say Hoon + 26 92 78 0 0 170 85.0 90.14
9 Schweer, Cilian Alexander + 28 91 81 0 0 172 86.0 88.49
9 Weber, Julius + 28 86 86 0 0 172 86.0 88.49
11 Feyerabend, Jens + 31 88 87 0 0 175 87.5 86.09
12 Bocho, Paul + 32 91 85 0 0 176 88.0 85.31
12 Endreß, Yannis + 32 88 88 0 0 176 88.0 85.31
14 Schmid, Nikolas + 33 87 90 0 0 177 88.5 84.21
15 Gosch, Lucas Top10 + 34 97 81 0 0 178 89.0 83.45
15 Khoo, Benjamin + 34 91 87 0 0 178 89.0 83.45
15 Braun, Felix Niklas Top10 + 34 87 91 0 0 178 89.0 83.45
18 Böckmann, Alexander + 35 93 86 0 0 179 89.5 82.70
19 Knoblauch, Finn + 36 91 89 0 0 180 90.0 81.94
19 Brutsche, Georg + 36 91 89 0 0 180 90.0 81.94
21 Küls, Moritz Top10 + 38 95 87 0 0 182 91.0 80.42
22 Engel, Finn + 39 94 89 0 0 183 91.5 79.66
22 Kandala, Aaryan + 39 92 91 0 0 183 91.5 79.66
22 Jung, Leonas Top10 + 39 91 92 0 0 183 91.5 79.66
25 Lindeholz, Carl Philipp + 42 90 96 0 0 186 93.0 77.39
26 Owin, Felix + 44 94 94 0 0 188 94.0 75.87
27 Jung, Julius + 45 100 89 0 0 189 94.5 75.11
28 Hess, Thibault Top10 + 47 96 95 0 0 191 95.5 73.59
28 Mostert, Laurence + 47 95 96 0 0 191 95.5 73.59
30 Kiefer, Felix + 48 90 102 0 0 192 96.0 72.83
31 Schmitt, Henrik + 49 98 95 0 0 193 96.5 72.07
32 Bliem, Lennard + 50 98 96 0 0 194 97.0 71.32
32 Walter, Oscar Top10 + 50 94 100 0 0 194 97.0 71.32
34 Ostmann, Carl Anton Theodor + 53 102 95 0 0 197 98.5 69.04
34 Lehmann, Fabian Top10 + 53 99 98 0 0 197 98.5 69.04
34 Hagemann, Colin + 53 98 99 0 0 197 98.5 69.04
37 Rosmanith, Paul + 54 98 100 0 0 198 99.0 68.28
38 Appel, Nicolas + 55 98 101 0 0 199 99.5 67.52
39 Otto, Maximilian Top10 + 58 101 101 0 0 202 101.0 65.25
39 Manstein, Yannick Noah + 58 99 103 0 0 202 101.0 65.25
41 Schirmer, Maximilian + 61 110 95 0 0 205 102.5 62.97
42 Leusch, Nikita + 63 100 107 0 0 207 103.5 61.45
43 Stotz, Nils + 69 100 113 0 0 213 106.5 56.90
44 Klute, Felix + 72 106 110 0 0 216 108.0 54.63
45 Seegert, Samuel + 78 113 109 0 0 222 111.0 50.07
46 Voigt, Laurenz + 85 108 121 0 0 229 114.5 44.76
47 Stein, Johannes -- 101 NA 0 0 -- 0.0 0.00
47 Röser, Lasse -- 113 NA 0 0 -- 0.0 0.00
47 Binger, Ben Tizian -- 106 NA 0 0 -- 0.0 0.00