Startdatum AK Turnier Kat. Feld Platz Dist Rd Par  
11.09.2020 U18 DGV Deutsche Jugend Meisterschaft (CUT 28) 59 Fürstlicher Golfclub Oberschwaben - Waldsee New Course (BW) 6.415 m 3 72
Dieses Turnier zählt für das aktuelle Ranking
Platz Name Total R1 R2 R3 R4 SUM AVG Rating SC
1 Schmidt, Thomas Georg Top10 - 7 67 68 74 0 209 69.7 174.93
2 Malik, Yannick Top10 - 6 73 66 71 0 210 70.0 167.85
3 Bertenbreiter, Tim Top10 - 4 71 71 70 0 212 70.7 159.99
3 Hessenkämper, Fynn Top10 - 4 71 69 72 0 212 70.7 159.99
5 Eisenbeis, Frederik - 3 78 68 67 0 213 71.0 155.62
6 Voß, Niklas - 2 69 68 77 0 214 71.3 152.34
6 Lang, Linus Top10 - 2 73 70 71 0 214 71.3 152.34
8 Göhlich, Jan Top10 - 1 75 71 69 0 215 71.7 148.82
8 Antons, Paul Christopher - 1 70 72 73 0 215 71.7 148.82
8 Eberhard, Nicolas Top10 - 1 71 70 74 0 215 71.7 148.82
11 Wunderlich, Linus E 76 73 67 0 216 72.0 145.58
11 Brunner, Pablo E 76 70 70 0 216 72.0 145.58
13 Bickmann, Marlon + 1 75 68 74 0 217 72.3 144.82
14 Glawe, Wolfgang Top10 + 2 73 76 69 0 218 72.7 144.10
14 Link, Robin Top10 + 2 74 74 70 0 218 72.7 144.10
16 Hoxhaj, Albert + 3 70 74 75 0 219 73.0 142.72
16 Steeb, Sebastian + 3 73 70 76 0 219 73.0 142.72
18 Hendricks, Lukas Joel Top10 + 4 75 74 71 0 220 73.3 142.05
18 Breuer, Luc Top10 + 4 71 77 72 0 220 73.3 142.05
20 Meifels, Laurenz + 5 73 76 72 0 221 73.7 141.38
20 Sacher, Christopher Top10 + 5 74 74 73 0 221 73.7 141.38
20 Schepp, Mika + 5 73 73 75 0 221 73.7 141.38
23 Griesheimer, Hugo Top10 + 7 72 77 74 0 223 74.3 140.04
23 Werny, Lars + 7 72 73 78 0 223 74.3 140.04
25 Christensen, Tiger + 8 75 73 76 0 224 74.7 139.37
26 Opderbeck, Tim Top10 + 9 75 72 78 0 225 75.0 138.70
27 Manßen, Jannik + 13 75 74 80 0 229 76.3 136.02
28 Gangl, Timo Luis -- 78 72 MC 0 -- 75.0 107.88
28 Mecheril, John -- 74 76 MC 0 -- 75.0 107.88
30 Petermann, Niclas Top10 -- 74 77 MC 0 -- 75.5 107.09
31 Köster, Adrian -- 73 79 MC 0 -- 76.0 106.31
31 Garner, Frederic -- 77 75 MC 0 -- 76.0 106.31
31 Bauer, Paul -- 74 78 MC 0 -- 76.0 106.31
34 Zickuhr, Fritz jun. -- 76 77 MC 0 -- 76.5 105.53
34 Kiessling, Florian -- 72 81 MC 0 -- 76.5 105.53
36 Quade, Finn -- 80 75 MC 0 -- 77.5 103.97
36 Deibler, Justin -- 76 79 MC 0 -- 77.5 103.97
38 Labonté, Jan -- 82 74 MC 0 -- 78.0 103.18
38 Hauschildt, Patrick Alexander -- 80 76 MC 0 -- 78.0 103.18
38 Ruf, Laurenz -- 78 78 MC 0 -- 78.0 103.18
41 Breuer, Paul Top10 -- 78 79 MC 0 -- 78.5 102.40
42 Frangenberg, Lasse -- 80 78 MC 0 -- 79.0 101.62
42 Schulz, Felix -- 80 78 MC 0 -- 79.0 101.62
42 Haubenschild, Felix -- 79 79 MC 0 -- 79.0 101.62
42 Kirchhoff, Max -- 76 82 MC 0 -- 79.0 101.62
46 Gerber, Moritz -- 81 78 MC 0 -- 79.5 100.84
46 Klapproth, Tom -- 80 79 MC 0 -- 79.5 100.84
48 Hohm, Mattis -- 79 81 MC 0 -- 80.0 100.06
49 Irrgang, Robert -- 79 83 MC 0 -- 81.0 98.49
50 Meineke, Nils Mattis -- 80 83 MC 0 -- 81.5 97.71
51 Löwe, Fynn -- 83 81 MC 0 -- 82.0 96.93
51 Pfeil, David Maximilian -- 80 84 MC 0 -- 82.0 96.93
53 Gerick, Cedric -- 83 82 MC 0 -- 82.5 96.15
54 Bliem, Benedict -- 79 89 MC 0 -- 84.0 93.80
55 Menzel, Justus -- 81 89 MC 0 -- 85.0 92.24
56 Diekmann, Kevin -- 87 84 MC 0 -- 85.5 91.46
57 Pyttlik, Phillip -- 92 89 MC 0 -- 90.5 83.64
58 Rayermann, Laurenz Lennart -- 96 NR 0 0 -- 0.0 0.00