Startdatum AK Turnier Kat. Feld Platz Dist Rd Par  
27.08.2021 U18 DGV Deutsche Jugend Meisterschaft (CUT) 47 Golf-Club Altenhof - Course (SH) 5.397 m 3 72
Dieses Turnier zählt für das aktuelle Ranking
Platz Name Total R1 R2 R3 R4 SUM AVG Rating SC
1 Wulfers, Leonie Top10 - 5 75 68 68 0 211 70.3 171.52
2 Krause, Emily - 1 70 74 71 0 215 71.7 155.97
3 Back, Charlotte Top10 + 3 74 69 76 0 219 73.0 148.90
4 von Finckenstein, Emilie Top10 + 5 74 74 73 0 221 73.7 146.67
5 Harz, Sydney Marie Top10 + 7 75 76 72 0 223 74.3 144.61
6 Quasdorf, Theresa + 8 76 74 74 0 224 74.7 143.40
7 Kraus, Maline Top10 + 9 77 77 71 0 225 75.0 142.29
7 Schlick, Isabelle Top10 + 9 73 77 75 0 225 75.0 142.29
9 Stamm, Linda + 10 77 79 70 0 226 75.3 141.00
9 Lohoff, Catharina Top10 + 10 77 76 73 0 226 75.3 141.00
9 Anglett, Katharina Top10 + 10 76 77 73 0 226 75.3 141.00
9 Bäumken, Julia + 10 74 80 72 0 226 75.3 141.00
13 Obermüller, Maya Top10 + 11 75 78 74 0 227 75.7 139.24
14 Rietdorf, Greta Top10 + 12 76 74 78 0 228 76.0 138.56
15 Brenske, Susanna + 13 79 75 75 0 229 76.3 137.88
16 Lohmann, Friederike + 14 80 76 74 0 230 76.7 137.20
17 Bingel, Alina Top10 + 15 81 73 77 0 231 77.0 136.52
18 Kremser, Tessa Top10 + 16 74 77 81 0 232 77.3 135.84
19 Grumann, Johanna + 17 75 79 79 0 233 77.7 135.16
20 Niepmann, Lynn + 18 75 81 78 0 234 78.0 134.49
20 Böhrer, Emily Top10 + 18 74 75 85 0 234 78.0 134.49
22 Wietschorke, Finja Top10 + 19 82 75 78 0 235 78.3 133.81
22 Ludwig, Lea Top10 + 19 78 75 82 0 235 78.3 133.81
24 Kühne, Elena + 22 81 75 82 0 238 79.3 131.77
24 Jelinek, Stella Top10 + 22 80 78 80 0 238 79.3 131.77
24 Bodensteiner, Theresa + 22 77 81 80 0 238 79.3 131.77
28 Treitinger, Antonia + 29 78 80 87 0 245 81.7 127.01
29 Irrgang, Una -- 81 78 MC 0 -- 79.5 102.22
29 Hoffmeister, Victoria Anna Catharina -- 81 78 MC 0 -- 79.5 102.22
31 Licka, Maria Theresa -- 86 74 MC 0 -- 80.0 101.43
32 Benz, Nadine -- 79 82 MC 0 -- 80.5 100.64
33 Tieves, Katharina -- 82 80 MC 0 -- 81.0 99.85
33 Hoffmann, Mia Lena -- 79 83 MC 0 -- 81.0 99.85
35 Siebeneck, Franca -- 85 78 MC 0 -- 81.5 99.05
35 Freese, Finja -- 80 83 MC 0 -- 81.5 99.05
35 Schwinn, Annika -- 80 83 MC 0 -- 81.5 99.05
35 Wichmann, Ella -- 79 84 MC 0 -- 81.5 99.05
39 Tiemann, Maya -- 85 79 MC 0 -- 82.0 98.26
40 Diedrich, Nele -- 81 84 MC 0 -- 82.5 97.47
41 Holletschek, Maxime Top10 -- 81 85 MC 0 -- 83.0 96.68
42 Duden, Finja -- 86 83 MC 0 -- 84.5 94.30
43 Näher, Marie -- 83 87 MC 0 -- 85.0 93.51
44 Halbach, Nele -- 86 90 MC 0 -- 88.0 88.75
45 Sutter, Luisa -- 89 90 MC 0 -- 89.5 86.37
46 Moser, Annalena -- 88 NA 0 0 -- 0.0 0.00
47 Lindner, Maya Sophie -- 91 NA 0 0 -- 0.0 0.00