Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Yuke Lu BW 55.68
2 (2) Henry Liebwein BY 54.18
3 (3) Fabian Fußbahn BY 41.00
4 (5) Kecheng Ren BW 37.98
5 (6) Felix Maximilian Küls HE 37.83
6 (4) Kris Vethan Elamurian HE 36.77
7 (8) Louis Amon Kraus BW 34.31
8 (11) Levi Schmidt HE 34.12
9 (7) Tanapon Ken Kanithasen HE 33.85
10 (10) Carlo Diefenhardt HE 33.08
11 (9) Philipp Heider HE 32.52
12 (12) Ricardo Lillo HE 27.81
13 (13) Simon Süntzenich BW 22.68
14 (14) Samir Sauer BY 17.73
15 (15) Mattis Ole Kolander HE 17.32
16 (16) Matteo Landmann HE 16.58
17 (22) Noah Desch HE 15.59
18 (17) Leopold Nuyken HE 14.91
19 (18) Flynn Stumper BW 14.85
20 (19) Luke Przybilla HE 14.60
21 (26) David Notheis HE 14.46
22 (20) Raphael Schwarz BY 14.41
23 (21) Ole Paul Peters NW 14.26
24 (23) Laurens Schäfer BY 13.45
25 (24) Justus Schomerus NI 13.11
26 (25) Marc Müller NW 12.82
27 (27) Julius Hautmann NW 12.38
28 (28) Jarno Fischer NW 11.88
29 (29) Karl Waldens NW 11.69
30 (30) David Koll NW 11.62
31 (31) Louis Lobeck NW 11.57
32 (32) Karim Taki HE 11.41
33 (33) Anton Waldens NW 11.21
34 (34) Konrad Feth NI 10.90
35 (35) Arne Rahm NW 10.78
36 (36) Nunzio-Paul Marullo SL 10.44
37 (37) Lorenz Hippe NW 10.06
38 (38) Leonard Ennenbach NW 9.83
39 (39) Carl Müller SN 9.38
40 (40) Ben Nelitz BY 8.98
41 (41) Tanapat Kim Kanithasen HE 8.97
42 (42) Konstantin Thilo BY 8.87
43 (43) Gustav Giesler NI 8.74
44 (44) Felix Timm SH 8.69
45 (45) Maximilian Duddek NW 8.34
46 (46) Richard Wabnitz NW 8.03
47 (47) Tim Brohl RP 7.84
48 (48) Jonas Fitschen NI 7.79
48 (48) Sebastian Haberland NW 7.79
50 (50) Ben Gantzkow NI 7.72
51 (51) Tim Bärmann NI 7.53
52 (52) Lennox David Wex BY 7.45
53 (53) Francisco Iglesias Veiga Jr. NI 6.88
54 (55) Hannes Nöchel NI 6.67
55 (56) Nik Jona Kress HE 6.62
56 (57) Jarod Dinnebier SH 6.52
57 (58) Leonard Bartsch HE 6.37
58 (59) Korbinian Pinkert HE 6.31
59 (60) Ferdinand Wulff HH 6.07
60 (61) Luis Wüst HE 5.96
61 (62) Jonas Krämer HE 5.87
62 (63) Jan Pfaff NW 5.85
63 (64) Rayk Reinhardt HE 5.61
64 (65) Elias Groth HE 5.42
65 (54) Efe Özel HE 5.03
66 (66) Ben Krebs BY 4.59
67 (67) Florian Dünker RP 4.46
68 (68) Benedikt Höbel HE 4.20
68 (68) Charlie Renkewitz BB 4.20
70 (70) Alwin Türklitz BE 4.03
71 (71) Miguel Del Rio NI 3.96
72 (72) Clemens Leopold Sayegh HE 3.93
73 (73) Caspar Zintl HE 3.43
74 (74) Dennis Kirschner NW 2.79
75 (75) Robin Straub BW 2.67
76 (76) Nico Krafft NI 2.63
77 (77) Leonard Laborde HE 2.07
78 (78) Luis Ackermann HE 1.84
79 (79) Alessio Bühler HE 1.35
80 (80) Silvan Schild HE 1.30
81 (81) Max Stillich BW 1.16
82 (82) Güney Ramazan Demirboga HE 0.97
83 (83) Vincent Schlüter HE 0.34
84 (84) Nikolaus Kartje HE 0.30
85 (85) Enzo Pimentel Beger NW 0.25
86 (86) Rafael Bahr HE 0.03
86 (86) Erik Gieseke HE 0.03
88 (88) Anatol Abel HE 0.02
88 (88) Josua Acheampong SH 0.02
88 (88) Maximilian Behringer BY 0.02
88 (88) Emil Paul Berger SL 0.02
88 (88) Theo Ferrara HE 0.02
88 (88) Johannes Hart NI 0.02
88 (88) Jonas Hartramf HE 0.02
88 (88) Max Herrmann SL 0.02
88 (88) Calvin Jung HE 0.02
88 (88) Tim Christian Kopetzky SH 0.02
88 (88) Karl Mörtzschky SH 0.02
88 (88) Emilio Rabung SL 0.02
88 (88) Christopher Röhrig HE 0.02
alle anzeigen

Ranking Update
30.03.2020 00:17:01

Platzverbesserungen

Ferdinand Fritsch + 8
Noah Pflaum + 7
Christian Falkenhausen von + 7
weiter
Anni Eberhardt + 3
Eve Brocks + 3
Lisa Yunjia lai Song + 3
weiter

Unter Par Runden

Thomas Georg Schmidt 12
Norwin Gohm 7
Morris Schiefner 7
weiter
Chiara Horder 6
Lisa Marie Schumacher 6
Helen Briem 5
weiter

Tiefste Runde

Maximilian Wojciechowski - 7
Emil Albers - 5
Tim Bertenbreiter - 5
weiter
Laura Knieß - 30
Paula Schulz-Hanßen - 9
Malu Brinker - 6
weiter