Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Henry Liebwein BY 63.71
2 (2) Yuke Lu BW 58.70
3 (4) Felix Maximilian Küls HE 56.96
4 (3) Lennox David Wex BY 54.41
5 (5) Philipp Heider HE 47.83
6 (6) Kris Vethan Elamurian HE 46.57
7 (9) Leonard Bartsch HE 43.37
8 (7) Carlo Diefenhardt HE 43.33
9 (10) Levi Schmidt HE 40.73
10 (8) Fabian Fußbahn BY 37.99
11 (13) Luke Przybilla HE 36.16
12 (11) Samir Sauer BY 35.98
13 (12) Tanapon Ken Kanithasen HE 34.33
14 (14) Laurens Schäfer BY 31.35
15 (15) Ben Nelitz BY 30.00
16 (17) Ben Krebs BY 28.63
17 (18) Kecheng Ren BW 27.78
18 (16) David Notheis HE 24.99
19 (20) Louis Amon Kraus BW 23.27
20 (19) Noah Desch HE 23.22
21 (21) Nik Jona Kress HE 22.11
22 (22) Leopold Nuyken HE 21.35
23 (23) Gerrit Julius Gronefeld HE 20.37
24 (24) Frederik Maximilian Gustav Roeb BB 20.27
25 (25) Julius Gellermann NI 19.57
26 (26) Ricardo Lillo HE 18.95
27 (27) Flynn Stumper BW 18.59
28 (28) Mattis Ole Kolander HE 17.66
29 (29) Matteo Landmann HE 16.58
30 (30) Simon Süntzenich BW 16.48
31 (32) Haolin Andy Li BW 13.96
32 (33) Rayk Reinhardt HE 13.76
33 (34) Konstantin Schwehm RP 13.69
34 (35) Tanapat Kim Kanithasen HE 13.43
35 (36) Maximilian Behringer BY 12.69
36 (31) Jonas Krämer HE 12.00
37 (38) Oscar Valentin Warg HE 11.41
38 (39) Nicolas Gärtner HE 9.92
39 (40) Aaditya Sharma NI 9.87
40 (41) Felix Dietz BY 9.81
41 (42) Moritz Subtil HE 9.22
42 (44) Quintin Hoffmann HH 8.67
43 (45) Luis Wüst HE 8.41
44 (46) Emilio Rabung SL 8.40
45 (47) Charlie Renkewitz BB 8.38
46 (48) Johannes Jessen BB 8.27
47 (37) Elias Groth HE 7.95
48 (49) Hans Huang HH 7.92
49 (50) Alwin Türklitz BE 7.44
50 (51) Tommy Ledule BW 7.33
51 (43) Clemens Leopold Sayegh HE 7.19
52 (52) Ferdinand Michahelles HH 7.18
53 (53) Georg Schmidt HE 6.85
54 (54) Tom Arnold HE 6.45
55 (55) Emil Mayer BY 6.39
56 (56) Jasper Maximilian Timmann HE 5.83
57 (57) Luis Ackermann HE 5.66
58 (58) Theodor Baumgärtner BW 5.50
59 (59) Florian Zimmer HE 5.39
60 (61) Efe Özel HE 5.30
61 (60) Lenard Scheuer BW 5.19
62 (62) Constantin Hartenstein HH 4.79
63 (63) Max Herrmann SL 4.75
64 (64) Nunzio-Paul Marullo SL 4.53
65 (65) Erik Gieseke HE 4.46
66 (67) Alex Mylius BB 4.05
67 (68) Jonas Alexander Schoeler HH 3.89
68 (69) Lauris Eder HE 3.13
69 (70) Simon Cai BW 3.05
70 (71) Jonas Maximilian Engbring HE 2.95
71 (72) Louis Baldino HE 2.87
72 (73) Dennis Kirschner NW 2.79
73 (74) Erik Schneider HE 2.59
74 (75) Niclas Schwahn HH 2.51
75 (76) Moritz Jung RP 2.38
76 (77) Paul Brendle HE 2.30
77 (78) Alexander Haab BY 2.28
78 (79) Tom Alexander Kraft HE 2.07
78 (79) Leonard Laborde HE 2.07
80 (81) Jakob Kerl HE 1.72
81 (82) Alexander Alt HE 1.62
82 (83) Korbinian Pinkert HE 1.58
83 (84) Silvan Schild HE 1.25
84 (85) Emil Dante Braun SL 1.19
85 (86) Léon Nathanael Dietz HE 0.98
86 (87) Güney Ramazan Demirboga HE 0.97
87 (88) Josef Konstantin Nohl HE 0.96
88 (89) Alessio Bühler HE 0.66
89 (91) Enzo Pimentel Beger NW 0.27
90 (92) Ole Buchholz NI 0.21
91 (93) Jonas Hartramf HE 0.07
91 (66) Benedikt Höbel HE 0.07
93 (94) Maximilian Staier HE 0.05
94 (95) Alvin Hsu SL 0.03
94 (95) Santiago Rothländer HE 0.03
94 (95) Arthur Schöne HE 0.03
97 (95) Anatol Abel HE 0.02
97 (95) Rafael Bahr HE 0.02
97 (100) Mattis Bürkle HE 0.02
97 (100) Julian Cai BW 0.02
alle anzeigen

Ranking Update
27.10.2020 00:17:01

Platzverbesserungen

Edoardo Ottomaniello + 183
Julian Jasin Jacobsen + 145
Caesar Ingendorf + 137
weiter
Maja Schneider + 58
Klara Vogler + 57
Yara Peschke + 55
weiter

Unter Par Runden

Tom Haberer 10
Norwin Gohm 8
Tim Bertenbreiter 7
weiter
Tessa Kremser 7
Paula Schulz-Hanßen 7
Emilie von Finckenstein 6
weiter

Tiefste Runde

Colin Hartig - 32
Luc Loyen - 24
Tom Haberer - 8
weiter
Paula Schulz-Hanßen - 9
Emelie Edinger - 8
Megan Kelly - 6
weiter