Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Frederik Schott NW 142.73
2 (2) Felix Krammer BY 133.13
3 (3) Philipp Katich BW 131.67
4 (4) Falk Ivanov BE 131.45
5 (5) Benedikt Fischer BY 130.13
6 (6) Henry Ost NI 127.32
7 (7) Jan Philipp Nebe HH 125.76
8 (8) Martin Maximilian Gründemann SH 123.68
9 (9) Charles Weis RP 122.52
10 (10) Christian Hellwig NW 122.30
11 (11) Tim Alexander Krauss TH 116.00
12 (12) Fynn Fenstermacher NW 115.90
13 (13) Malte Wollenhaupt SH 115.86
14 (14) Neal Giebfried BW 113.52
15 (15) Hannes Hilburger BE 111.47
16 (16) Luca Maroto-Lopez BW 109.41
17 (17) Tim Schmidt HE 109.05
18 (18) Janik Hawlitzky (Fr.) BW 108.55
19 (19) Maximilian Tieves HH 105.92
20 (20) Fredrik Strandberg NW 102.19
21 (21) Roman Lengeling NI 100.62
22 (22) Bjarne Wietschorke NI 100.60
23 (23) Tim Julian Steinmüller HE 100.03
24 (24) Noah Elia Auner BW 100.01
25 (25) Daniel Tack HE 99.98
26 (26) Jill Alexander Teichert RP 97.52
27 (27) Laurenz Schiergen NW 95.01
28 (28) Patrick Schmücking (Fr.) HE 94.39
29 (29) Robin Metzger XXXXX 94.34
30 (30) Leon Kalaitzidis NW 90.75
31 (31) Moritz Voigt SH 89.31
32 (32) Johann Menzel BY 81.13
33 (33) Luis Ziffus NW 80.97
34 (34) Tim Menzel BE 80.20
35 (35) Colin Bertram HH 79.22
36 (36) Paul Appolt (Fr.) BW 74.71
37 (37) Moritz Gebhardt HE 74.68
38 (38) Niklas Hall BY 74.39
39 (39) Till Hardt HH 73.71
40 (40) Felix Swoboda BY 73.15
41 (41) Leon Kemper HE 72.53
42 (42) Tom Gehring BY 72.22
43 (43) Maximilian Buse BE 72.06
44 (44) Moritz Ostermann NW 72.00
45 (45) Niklas Breidung NW 71.47
46 (46) Leon Heitz NW 71.43
47 (47) Raphael Konopka BY 71.18
48 (48) Janis Erll HE 71.02
49 (49) Jannik Däschner HE 69.87
50 (50) David Friedrich Heydorn SH 68.55
51 (51) Julian Weingardt HE 68.03
52 (52) Felix Dieckmann HH 67.88
53 (53) Nico Hetzel SH 67.52
54 (54) Sebastian Berz BY 67.19
55 (55) Moritz W. Müller SH 66.09
56 (56) Marc E. Müller SH 66.04
57 (57) Leopold von Trebra BY 64.90
58 (58) Til Körnig BW 63.91
59 (59) Nils Rose HE 63.22
60 (60) Justin Turk NW 62.95
61 (61) Carl Heger BY 62.23
62 (62) Leo Maciejek NW 62.02
63 (63) Moritz Donatus Duggen HH 56.97
64 (64) Dominik Antrich BE 54.51
65 (65) Philipp Brunner HE 54.49
66 (66) David Erdmann TH 53.30
67 (67) Adrian Messmer BY 52.97
68 (68) Simon Breyer NI 52.93
69 (69) Philipp Nikolaus Maintz NW 52.82
70 (70) Cian Feeny NW 52.32
71 (71) David Hörmann NW 52.09
72 (72) Julian Tim Kleissner BW 51.45
73 (73) Lukas Rachner NI 51.40
74 (74) Michael Opitz HE 51.22
75 (75) Niklas Cordes NI 50.38
76 (76) Philipp Jung HE 49.36
77 (77) Fabian Bischoff BW 49.31
78 (78) Maximus Schrang BE 48.90
79 (79) Noah Weidmann RP 48.56
80 (80) Moritz Stroh HE 47.44
81 (81) Ben Westerhausen NW 47.15
82 (82) Philipp Haas NW 45.64
83 (83) Rafael Pfenning BW 44.02
84 (84) Ross Karol Bollo HH 43.75
85 (85) Leon Roos NW 38.56
86 (86) Phil Winter HE 38.42
87 (87) Leon Alefeld BY 38.27
88 (88) Vincent Weber SN 38.01
89 (89) Finn Niklas Meineke HH 34.65
90 (90) Bastian Buhk HH 32.65
91 (91) Marco Müller BW 32.23
92 (92) Magnus Frank HE 32.17
93 (93) Louis Rößle BW 31.91
94 (94) David Gärtner BY 31.89
95 (95) Maximilian Schichtel SH 31.79
96 (96) Ben Badura SH 31.75
97 (97) Christopher Poetzsch HE 31.45
98 (98) Jonathan Stiebling HE 31.19
99 (99) Alexander Schmidt SH 31.18
100 (100) Marek Gieß HE 31.01
alle anzeigen

Ranking Update
12.11.2019 08:17:01

Platzverbesserungen

Janik Hawlitzky (Fr.) + 14
Diego Hauhser + 6
Kevin Koran + 5
weiter
Laetitia Sophia Roegner + 3
Katharina Hesse (Fr.) + 3
Alena Zügel + 2
weiter

Unter Par Runden

Thomas Georg Schmidt 12
Jonas Baumgartner 9
Luc Breuer 9
weiter
Helen Briem 7
Chiara Horder 7
Nina Lang 7
weiter

Tiefste Runde

Jay Hoon Lee - 7
Jan Philipp Nebe - 7
Frederik Schott - 7
weiter
Laura Knieß - 30
Malu Brinker - 6
Chiara Horder - 6
weiter