Rang Name BL Rating
1 (3) Tobias Hemmers BY 73.30
2 (1) Lias Kuhn BW 72.74
3 (2) Moritz Küls HE 70.38
4 (4) Jacob Boether BE 58.22
5 (5) Maximilian Schirmer RP 56.58
6 (6) Thibault Hess HE 54.14
7 (7) Tim Buchholz BE 50.59
8 (8) Lauro Merten NW 50.33
9 (10) Maximilian Otto HE 47.73
10 (9) Samuel Kohn BW 47.65
11 (12) Fabian Lehmann HE 46.03
12 (11) Luca Jérome Herb BW 41.99
13 (14) Joris Peetoom NW 38.09
14 (17) Filio Recknagel BW 36.32
15 (13) Jingchen Feng BW 35.91
16 (15) Anton Volodin BW 35.81
17 (18) Panagiotis Palatsidis BW 35.76
18 (19) Sebastian Schlund BW 33.44
19 (20) Lauri Lean Diener BW 33.11
20 (16) Robin Kind BW 31.43
21 (21) Julius Noah Gangl BE 28.79
22 (22) Leo Oberbeck NW 28.72
23 (23) Charles Patrick Ruff HE 28.59
24 (24) Lucas Ian Schmidt BE 28.34
25 (28) Valentin Warawa HE 27.93
26 (25) Nino Heilig BW 26.91
26 (25) Tyler Schad BW 26.91
28 (27) Tim Nachtwey HE 26.55
29 (29) Luca Maximilian Justus HE 25.03
30 (30) Jan Skibitzki NW 24.91
31 (31) Julian Maximilian Socher HE 24.40
32 (32) Maximilian Saunders NW 24.24
33 (34) Frederick Lurz HE 24.18
34 (33) Tim Julius Hildebrand BW 24.11
35 (35) Samuel Seegert HE 23.21
36 (36) Bent Laurenz Bund HB 22.86
37 (37) Ben Derek Bauer NI 22.69
38 (38) Nico Blankenhorn BW 22.58
39 (39) Luis Zimmermann BW 22.24
40 (40) Louis Sutor HE 21.21
41 (41) Laurenz Kinast BE 20.90
42 (42) Tiziano Weidenhausen HE 20.81
43 (43) Alexander Finckenstein von HE 20.17
44 (45) Linus Sayegh HE 19.85
45 (44) Luis Gudden NW 19.69
46 (46) Oliver Aspinall BY 19.12
47 (47) Florin Buth BW 18.99
48 (48) Luke Langner HE 18.97
49 (49) Nicolas Hain HE 18.75
50 (50) Felix Gramm HE 18.67
51 (51) Magnus Bettler NW 18.24
52 (84) Ben Rehn BY 18.15
53 (52) Henri Fittkau HE 18.10
54 (53) Felix Böckmann HE 17.68
55 (54) Mika Schlindwein BW 17.30
56 (55) Daniel Braun HE 17.11
57 (58) Yannick Pascal Raschdorf HE 16.49
58 (56) Tassilo Strube NW 16.43
59 (57) Marten Franke BB 16.26
60 (59) Jonathan Timothy Günther HE 15.43
61 (60) Moritz Müller NI 15.02
62 (61) Tim Keller SL 14.87
63 (62) Fynn Werny SL 13.78
64 (63) Dean Diego Rohner HE 12.60
65 (64) Ben Luka Kress HE 12.04
66 (65) Janne Schneidereit NI 11.85
67 (66) Ben Krauss BW 11.64
68 (67) Elias Marc Schneider HE 11.62
69 (68) Frederik Niles HE 11.33
70 (69) Laurens Heidler HE 11.27
71 (70) Nicolas Otte NW 11.01
72 (71) Leo Maximilian Heß HE 10.73
73 (72) Leonard Förster HE 10.68
74 (73) Moritz Lachnit SL 10.50
75 (74) Jason Dominik HE 10.48
76 (75) Paul Schrimpf HE 9.90
77 (76) Lennart Heitzhausen HE 9.30
78 (77) Laurenz Christian Risick HB 9.10
79 (78) Niklas Bründermann HE 9.06
80 (79) Elliott Friedrich NW 9.05
81 (80) Liam Euler HE 8.94
82 (81) Frederik Reiche von HE 8.87
83 (82) Fynn Marks NW 8.77
84 (83) Gil Schulien SL 8.58
85 (85) Rafael Schwarz BY 8.18
86 (86) Christian Magno Behnke BB 8.09
87 (87) Alexej Kipke SL 8.02
88 (88) Luyi Zhu HE 7.95
89 (89) Hugo Engel HE 7.77
90 (90) Joel Müller HE 7.33
91 (91) Mika Schley SL 7.03
92 (92) Sang Salus Benedikt Klaus HE 6.77
93 (93) Maximilian Emil Dracker HE 6.68
94 (94) Moritz Paus HE 6.66
95 (95) Felix Walter HE 6.65
96 (96) Simon Dittke SL 6.58
97 (97) Max Marburger HE 6.55
98 (98) Felix Körner NI 6.24
99 (99) Johannes Schneider HE 6.11
100 (100) Tito von Hessen HH 5.90
alle anzeigen

Ranking Update
16.07.2018 11:17:01

Platzverbesserungen

Daniel Langhauser + 136
Gi-Hyun Paik + 125
Leo Arnaout + 118
weiter
Elaine Peters + 49
Elena Kühne + 45
Soo-Kyung Lee + 36
weiter

Unter Par Runden

Laurenz Schiergen 9
Frederik Eisenbeis 8
Felix Krammer 8
weiter
Anni Eisenhut 8
Katja Müller 7
Helen Briem 5
weiter

Tiefste Runde

Fredrik Strandberg - 8
Tim Tillmanns - 8
Patrick Harms - 7
weiter
Katja Müller - 7
Christin Eisenbeiß - 6
Hannah-Leonie Karg - 6
weiter