Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Tim Buchholz BE 76.71
2 (2) Tobias Hemmers BY 75.73
3 (3) Lias Kuhn BW 74.68
4 (4) Leo Oberbeck NW 71.99
5 (5) Moritz Küls HE 71.60
6 (6) Ben Derek Bauer NI 65.12
7 (7) Lauro Merten NW 55.51
8 (8) Maximilian Schirmer RP 53.54
9 (9) Jacob Boether BE 52.48
10 (10) Lucas Ian Schmidt BE 52.44
11 (11) Maximilian Otto HE 52.20
12 (12) Laurenz Kinast BE 51.14
13 (13) Fabian Lehmann HE 50.14
14 (14) Samuel Kohn BW 46.97
15 (15) Thibault Hess HE 46.52
16 (16) Joris Peetoom NW 46.18
17 (17) Luca Jérome Herb BW 45.80
18 (18) Bent Laurenz Bund HB 43.96
19 (19) Panagiotis Palatsidis BW 43.61
20 (20) Samuel Seegert HE 41.42
21 (21) Jingchen Feng BW 41.23
22 (22) Julius Noah Gangl BE 41.17
23 (23) Felix Böckmann HE 41.08
24 (24) Tyler Schad BW 40.21
25 (25) Lauri Lean Diener BW 40.15
26 (26) Tim Nachtwey HE 39.19
27 (27) Robin Kind BW 37.27
28 (28) Janne Schneidereit NI 37.16
29 (29) Filio Recknagel BW 36.32
30 (30) Sebastian Schlund BW 33.44
31 (31) Alexander Finckenstein von HE 32.81
32 (32) Valentin Warawa HE 32.70
33 (33) Fynn Werny SL 31.06
34 (34) Maximilian Saunders NW 31.05
35 (35) Anton Volodin BW 30.77
36 (36) Luca Maximilian Justus HE 29.63
37 (37) Frederik Niles HE 29.25
38 (38) Marten Franke BB 28.91
39 (39) Nino Heilig BW 26.91
40 (40) Frederick Lurz HE 25.58
40 (40) Louis Sutor HE 25.58
42 (42) Finley Modrack HE 25.30
43 (43) Ben Rehn BY 24.99
44 (44) Jan Skibitzki NW 24.91
45 (45) Felix Gramm HE 24.53
46 (46) Ben Luka Kress HE 24.49
47 (47) Tim Julius Hildebrand BW 24.11
48 (48) Charles Patrick Ruff HE 23.95
49 (49) Daniel Braun HE 22.89
50 (50) Nico Blankenhorn BW 22.58
51 (51) Luke Langner HE 22.35
52 (52) Moritz Müller NI 22.21
53 (53) Tiziano Weidenhausen HE 21.95
54 (54) Nicolas Otte NW 21.94
55 (55) Diego Schellhase ST 21.85
56 (56) Henri Fittkau HE 21.82
57 (57) Laurens Heidler HE 21.75
58 (58) Tim Keller SL 21.26
59 (59) Luis Gudden NW 21.00
60 (60) Linus Sayegh HE 20.16
61 (61) Magnus Bettler NW 19.68
62 (62) Jason Dominik HE 19.40
63 (63) Elliott Friedrich NW 19.16
64 (64) Florin Buth BW 18.99
65 (65) Jonathan Timothy Günther HE 18.22
65 (65) Luis Zimmermann BW 18.22
67 (67) Luyi Zhu HE 17.98
68 (68) Liam Euler HE 17.93
69 (69) Nils Stotz RP 17.90
70 (70) Gil Schulien SL 17.70
71 (71) Bryan Vincent Fischer SN 17.68
72 (72) Yannick Pascal Raschdorf HE 17.65
73 (73) Rafael Schwarz BY 17.64
74 (74) Valentin Stienen BY 17.58
75 (75) Tassilo Strube NW 17.52
76 (76) Mika Schlindwein BW 17.30
77 (77) Lukas Wink HE 17.02
78 (78) Leonard Förster HE 16.95
79 (79) Lennard Kruczyna HE 16.69
80 (80) Ben Peterssen-Borstel SH 15.94
81 (81) Nicolas Hain HE 15.33
82 (82) Elias Marc Schneider HE 14.57
83 (83) Moritz Lachnit SL 14.13
84 (84) Hugo Engel HE 13.93
85 (85) Justin Philipp Müller HE 13.72
86 (86) Simon Dittke SL 13.24
87 (87) Lennart Heitzhausen HE 13.20
88 (88) Florentin Stadler SN 12.64
89 (89) Maximilian Franck HE 12.05
90 (90) Manuel Andree HE 11.87
91 (91) Jakob Alexander Brötz BB 11.73
92 (92) Ben Krauss BW 11.64
93 (93) Kilian Thurner BY 11.63
94 (94) Felix Walter HE 11.57
95 (95) Johannes Schneider HE 11.56
96 (96) Noel Swiderski HE 10.98
97 (97) Phillipp Götz NI 10.88
98 (98) Alexej Kipke SL 10.83
99 (99) Leo Maximilian Heß HE 10.73
100 (100) Christian Magno Behnke BB 10.59
alle anzeigen

Ranking Update
14.11.2018 00:17:01

Platzverbesserungen

Tjark Beier + 117
Jonathan Blomqvist + 95
Florentin Stadler + 63
weiter
Emma Brand + 41
Sarah Angelina Neuhaus + 31
Emely Kintzel + 26
weiter

Unter Par Runden

Frederik Schott 10
Patrick Harms 9
Laurenz Schiergen 9
weiter
Olivia Bergner 6
Chiara Jetter 6
Helen Briem 5
weiter

Tiefste Runde

Wolfgang Glawe - 8
Fredrik Strandberg - 8
Patrick Harms - 7
weiter
Viktoria Maria Hund - 9
Olivia Bergner - 7
Christin Eisenbeiß - 6
weiter