Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Leander Wienands BE 78.28
2 (2) Felix Niklas Braun HE 73.21
3 (3) Leonas Jung SL 72.40
4 (4) Lucas Gosch HE 70.14
5 (13) Christopher Howell BY 61.99
6 (5) Sean Fynn Leßmann BW 59.65
7 (6) Nick Vito Arnold NW 58.81
8 (7) Paul Grimme NW 58.77
9 (16) Marc Gratzl BY 55.20
10 (23) Donatus Gockel SN 54.31
11 (20) Valentin Fischer BY 53.10
12 (8) Luca Laub BW 52.37
13 (26) Leon Heeder BY 51.05
14 (9) Ilias Zlatanidis NW 50.78
15 (10) Nikolas Tieves NW 49.90
16 (11) Colin Yates BW 48.88
17 (12) Jannis Wolff BW 48.79
18 (14) Leander Berger BW 47.35
19 (15) Leon Pohl BW 43.76
20 (18) Keyong Ren BW 42.57
21 (19) Luan Dopple BW 42.39
22 (21) Yannick Noah Manstein SL 40.91
23 (22) Leo Böhm BE 40.14
24 (24) Jasper Pippig NI 39.50
25 (25) Philip Wittmann BW 39.15
26 (27) Vincent Ottstadt BW 37.85
27 (31) Julian Zheng HE 35.45
28 (17) Julian Schwarz BE 35.36
29 (30) Robin Jäger HE 35.02
30 (28) Vincent Birkel BW 34.30
31 (29) Mats Weber BW 34.13
32 (32) Maximilian Schalk HE 33.03
33 (33) Julius Wunsch SN 32.98
34 (34) Konstantin Jakobskrüger HE 32.63
35 (35) Johannes Ishaque HE 31.21
36 (36) Liam Kilb BW 31.09
37 (37) Nick Hagmeister BW 31.07
38 (38) Frederic Höche BE 31.00
39 (39) Mats Kölle BW 30.23
40 (40) Jan Lehner BW 30.21
41 (61) Maximilian Steingrübner BY 29.25
42 (64) Leonard Pfizenmayer BY 28.45
43 (41) Oliver Heinze BW 26.81
44 (45) Patrick Marchlewski HE 25.52
45 (42) Niclas Haberer SL 25.17
46 (43) Elia Sannicolo SL 24.46
47 (44) Christian Prinz zu Hohenlohe-Oehringen BW 24.00
48 (46) Colin Hagemann HE 23.26
49 (47) Leo Tiemann NI 22.63
50 (48) Nikolas Tilmes HE 22.53
51 (90) Tim Eckermann BY 22.41
52 (56) Alexander Leopold Krügel HE 21.61
53 (51) Eric Jia SL 21.30
54 (52) Pratyush Gaur BW 21.13
55 (53) Peter Johannes Klostermann NW 20.66
56 (54) Teoman Levin Delzer NI 20.22
57 (49) Tobias Mück HE 20.11
58 (55) Titus Adrian BY 19.99
59 (63) Tim Schmitt HE 19.97
60 (58) Linas Eichler HE 19.47
61 (59) Daniel Yang BW 19.15
62 (60) Sven Niclas Freisenich NW 19.12
63 (64) Julius Caspar Aßmann HH 18.70
64 (66) Karsten Eger BW 18.68
65 (57) Phillip Dewald HE 18.61
66 (67) Tobias Thiele NW 18.50
67 (68) Mika Pfannmüller HE 18.08
68 (69) Jakob Baha Nordström BW 17.93
69 (114) Len Jeron Ohlsen BY 17.90
70 (70) Max Hermann Nissler HE 17.76
71 (71) Laurence Mostert HE 17.36
72 (72) Andris Dzenis NI 17.23
73 (73) Jakob Friess BW 17.12
74 (74) Leon Sören Schedensack NW 16.62
75 (75) Konstantin Braun NW 16.43
76 (76) Karl-Ferdinand Finckenstein von HH 16.38
77 (77) Benjamin Archbold BB 15.51
78 (78) Noah Pflaum SL 15.45
79 (50) Moritz Mönnich BE 15.38
80 (79) Nicolai Orlamünder HE 15.17
81 (80) Leonard Kiess BW 14.43
82 (81) Aaron Ningel SL 14.41
83 (82) Paul Vince BY 14.25
84 (83) Sebastian Weise NW 14.13
85 (84) Fabian Hagemann NW 13.99
86 (62) Matteo Brost BE 13.84
87 (86) Dean Maxim Weil HE 13.34
88 (85) Mika Jörder BW 13.03
89 (87) Tobias Schönau HE 12.20
90 (88) Maximilian Lust HE 12.11
91 (89) Kürsat-Taha Sen HE 11.79
92 (91) Leonhard Steinberg BY 11.22
93 (92) Maximilian von Malapert HE 11.07
94 (94) Niclas Schmidt HE 10.97
95 (95) Marcus Lemli HE 10.65
96 (96) Max Nikolaus Vollrath NW 10.37
97 (102) Laurin Schild HE 10.14
98 (97) Andro Gogadze SL 10.12
99 (98) Gennaro Vittozzi SL 10.00
100 (99) Max Bendixen BW 9.93
alle anzeigen

Ranking Update
23.05.2018 08:17:01

Platzverbesserungen

Mattheo Stappenbeck + 196
Alexander Schwarz + 192
Maximilian Kolb + 186
weiter
Victoria Marks + 90
Robyn Ashley van Wyk + 58
Jennifer Hilbert + 55
weiter

Unter Par Runden

Patrick Schmücking 10
Lukas Buller 8
Laurenz Schiergen 8
weiter
Anni Eisenhut 7
Sophie Witt 7
Caroline Hermes 5
weiter

Tiefste Runde

Tim Tillmanns - 8
Moritz Hermann - 7
Bjarne Wietschorke - 7
weiter
Katja Müller - 7
Lara Bellemann - 5
Celina Rosa Sattelkau - 5
weiter