Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Leander Wienands BE 77.21
2 (2) Felix Niklas Braun HE 70.53
3 (3) Lucas Gosch HE 68.06
4 (4) Leonas Jung SL 66.95
5 (5) Nick Arnold NW 62.17
6 (6) Nikolas Tieves NW 58.03
7 (7) Luca Laub BW 50.59
8 (8) Sean Fynn Leßmann BW 46.31
9 (9) Colin Yates BW 44.20
10 (10) Julian Schwarz BE 41.09
11 (11) Leo Böhm BE 40.14
12 (12) Valentin Fischer BY 40.00
13 (13) Jasper Pippig NI 39.22
14 (14) Ilias Zlatanidis NW 39.10
15 (15) Robin Jäger HE 38.93
16 (16) Konstantin Jakobskrüger HE 37.74
17 (17) Jannis Wolff BW 37.73
18 (18) Yannick Noah Manstein SL 37.43
19 (19) Leon Heeder BY 37.30
20 (20) Maximilian Schalk HE 35.83
21 (21) Leander Berger BW 35.26
22 (22) Christopher Howell BY 34.74
23 (23) Tim Schmitt HE 33.54
24 (24) Leon Pohl BW 32.52
25 (25) Luan Dopple BW 32.42
26 (26) Frederic Höche BE 30.97
27 (27) Marc Gratzl BY 30.55
28 (28) Nikolas Tilmes HE 29.84
29 (29) Marcus Lemli HE 28.81
30 (30) Keyong Ren BW 28.40
31 (31) Phillip Dewald HE 28.23
32 (32) Julian Zheng HE 27.45
33 (33) Donatus Gockel SN 26.68
34 (34) Alexander Leopold Krügel HE 25.35
35 (35) Elia Sannicolo SL 24.46
36 (36) Vincent Ottstadt BW 23.91
37 (37) Max Hermann Nissler HE 23.90
38 (38) Niclas Haberer SL 23.55
39 (39) Vincent Birkel BW 23.31
40 (40) Mats Weber BW 23.27
41 (41) Tobias Mück HE 23.01
42 (42) Philip Wittmann BW 22.56
43 (43) Leo Tiemann NI 22.14
44 (44) Liam Kilb BW 21.99
45 (45) Moritz Mönnich BE 21.76
46 (46) Julius Erll HE 20.61
47 (47) Linas Eichler HE 20.48
48 (48) Patrick Marchlewski HE 20.26
49 (49) Eric Jia SL 20.14
50 (50) Titus Adrian BY 19.99
51 (51) Matteo Brost BE 19.08
52 (52) Julius Caspar Aßmann HH 18.70
53 (53) Maximilian Lust HE 18.50
54 (54) Mats Kölle BW 18.30
55 (55) Nicolai Orlamünder HE 18.00
56 (56) Benjamin Archbold BB 17.91
57 (57) Niclas Schmidt HE 17.58
58 (58) Teoman Levin Delzer NI 16.65
59 (59) Nick Hagmeister BW 16.45
60 (60) Karl Ferdinand von Finckenstein HH 16.38
61 (61) Oliver Heinze BW 15.85
62 (62) Jan Lehner BW 15.03
63 (63) Christian Prinz zu Hohenlohe-Oehringen BW 14.87
64 (64) Colin Hagemann HE 14.85
65 (65) Johannes Ishaque HE 14.67
66 (66) Mika Pfannmüller HE 14.65
67 (67) Sebastian Weise NW 14.13
68 (68) Laurence Mostert HE 13.79
69 (69) Leon Kasper HE 13.19
70 (70) Karl Julius Kümmel HE 12.58
70 (70) Maximilian von Malapert HE 12.58
72 (72) Max Kornbusch HE 12.48
73 (73) Tobias Schönau HE 12.20
74 (74) Alexander Carl Hoffmeister SH 11.88
75 (75) Kürsat-Taha Sen HE 11.84
76 (76) Aaron Ningel SL 11.56
77 (77) Sven Niclas Freisenich NW 11.47
78 (78) Peter Johannes Klostermann NW 11.34
79 (79) Julius Wunsch SN 11.13
80 (80) Finn Janssen BE 11.04
81 (81) Max Nikolaus Vollrath NW 10.37
82 (82) Karsten Eger BW 10.32
83 (83) Dean Maxim Weil HE 10.27
84 (84) Andro Gogadze SL 10.12
85 (85) Max Bendixen BW 9.93
86 (86) Florian Jakubke NW 9.90
87 (87) Ben Fischer HE 9.76
88 (88) Leif Gorden Rottwilm HE 9.71
89 (89) Moritz Marka HE 9.58
90 (90) Felix Schilling BB 9.46
91 (91) Lion Haller HE 9.42
92 (92) Anton Schmidt HE 9.26
93 (93) Constantin Heideck HE 9.24
94 (94) Daniel Yang BW 9.23
95 (95) Maximilian Borgstede HH 9.17
96 (96) Tom Lauer SL 9.15
97 (97) Scott Stanscheck BY 8.88
98 (98) Cedric Klein SH 8.61
99 (99) Andris Dzenis NI 8.48
100 (100) Noah Pflaum SL 8.37
alle anzeigen

Ranking Update
23.02.2018 00:17:01

Platzverbesserungen

Philipp Jung + 34
Eric Dörrenberg + 26
Benedikt Kramer + 16
weiter
Milla Marlen Sagel + 39
Pauline Küper + 3
Lena Ivens + 2
weiter

Unter Par Runden

Patrick Schmücking 15
Lukas Buller 9
Laurenz Schiergen 9
weiter
Anni Eisenhut 8
Hannah Karg 7
Caroline Hermes 6
weiter

Tiefste Runde

Tim Tillmanns - 8
Moritz Hermann - 7
Bjarne Wietschorke - 7
weiter
Hannah Karg - 7
Katja Müller - 7
Celina Rosa Sattelkau - 5
weiter