Top10 Ranking Jungen AK < 10
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Bjarne Murr BY 76.58
2 (2) Fabian Buhl BY 66.90
3 (3) Yuke Lu BW 55.68
4 (4) Henry Liebwein BY 54.18
5 (5) Hendrik Petukat BE 52.48
6 (6) Finnegan Ix BW 52.20
7 (7) Lennon Wright NW 46.98
8 (8) Eashaan Gaur BW 46.90
9 (9) Vincent Jakobskrüger HE 43.40
10 (10) Fabian Fußbahn BY 41.00
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 10
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Hugo Alexander Siebold BE 89.62
2 (2) Felix Franz Koglin BE 76.14
3 (3) Oscar Walter HE 69.40
4 (4) Moritz Frick BW 65.23
5 (5) David Süntzenich BW 63.13
6 (6) Paul Reidenbach RP 60.41
7 (7) Philip Lukas Weber BE 54.15
8 (8) Vincent Fröhlich BY 51.85
9 (9) Junes Chirband BW 48.57
10 (10) Santino Paladini BW 48.05
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 11
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Lias Kuhn BW 88.00
2 (2) Tobias Hemmers BY 84.68
3 (3) Leo Oberbeck NW 81.97
4 (4) Tim Buchholz BE 78.39
5 (5) Michael Mayer BY 71.89
6 (6) Tyler Schad BW 70.56
7 (7) Jacob Boether BE 69.83
7 (7) Moritz Küls HE 69.83
9 (9) Jingchen Feng BW 69.13
10 (10) Lauro Merten NW 68.78
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 12
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Leander Wienands BE 94.22
2 (2) Marc Gratzl BY 91.47
3 (3) Leon Heeder BY 89.49
4 (4) Sean Fynn Leßmann BW 86.26
5 (5) Keyong Ren BW 85.71
6 (6) Maximilian Friedrich Borgstede von HH 81.72
7 (7) Leonas Jung SL 80.71
8 (8) Aaryan Kandala HE 79.62
9 (9) Nick Vito Arnold NW 78.33
10 (10) Felix Niklas Braun HE 75.75
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 13
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Benedikt Schuster BY 111.08
2 (2) Joseph Suh NW 110.71
3 (3) Luis Reina NW 106.26
4 (4) Henrik Franz Koglin BE 105.65
5 (5) Marco Stohner BW 103.43
6 (6) Julian Kiessling NW 101.01
7 (7) Miguel Morato Brede HE 99.79
8 (8) Nico Kregler HH 99.52
9 (9) Jonas Rother BW 99.45
10 (10) Jan Beiroth NW 98.64
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 14
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Emil Albers HH 130.78
2 (2) Morris Schiefner BE 128.21
3 (3) Tim Wiedemeyer BY 124.65
4 (4) Simon Taubenberger BY 124.58
5 (5) Maximilian Matteo Martin BW 118.43
6 (6) Finn Kölle BW 117.58
7 (7) Fabrizio Siegling BW 114.96
8 (8) Luca Franck BW 114.57
9 (9) Phillip Graf HE 112.85
10 (10) Sören Kluge BB 111.94
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 15
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Romeo Schmuck BW 128.37
2 (2) Tom Haberer NI 128.19
3 (3) Lasse Bonig NI 127.94
4 (4) Paul Ulmrich BW 125.72
5 (5) Norwin Gohm BW 124.25
6 (6) Carl Siemens BE 123.58
7 (7) Kevin Koran BE 120.44
8 (8) Lennart Zitzewitz von HE 119.69
9 (9) Constantin Mons HH 118.71
10 (10) Moritz Aprath NW 118.21
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 16
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Yannick Malik BY 136.27
2 (2) Tiger Christensen HH 134.76
3 (3) Hugo Griesheimer BW 126.71
4 (4) Hans Wölfel BY 125.40
5 (5) Felix Fässler BY 123.89
6 (6) Pablo Brunner BY 123.62
7 (7) Nicolas Eberhard HE 123.49
8 (8) Nick Neukirchner HH 122.70
9 (9) Jan Göhlich NW 122.59
10 (10) Felix Straub BY 121.67
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 17
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Thomas Georg Schmidt NW 155.89
2 (2) Luc Breuer NW 147.34
3 (3) Linus Lang BY 129.03
4 (4) Jonas Gebhardt HE 126.01
5 (5) Tim Opderbeck HE 125.09
6 (6) Jonas Baumgartner NW 124.78
7 (7) Jeremy Hülsey BW 124.13
8 (8) Wolfgang Glawe BW 124.08
9 (9) Sebastian Steeb BW 123.65
10 (10) Ben Marckmann NW 122.98
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 18
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Frederik Schott NW 142.73
2 (2) Felix Krammer BY 133.13
3 (3) Philipp Katich BW 131.67
4 (4) Falk Ivanov BE 131.45
5 (5) Benedikt Fischer BY 130.13
6 (6) Henry Ost NI 127.32
7 (7) Jan Philipp Nebe HH 125.76
8 (8) Martin Maximilian Gründemann SH 123.68
9 (9) Charles Weis RP 122.52
10 (10) Christian Hellwig NW 122.30
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 19
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) David Li (So.) NW 138.40
2 (2) Moritz Lammel (So.) BY 135.13
3 (3) Nicolas Horder (Fr.) BY 120.29
4 (4) Georg Hartmann (So.) BE 117.23
5 (5) Moritz Tom Weigold (Fr.) SN 112.43
6 (6) Julius Seifert (So.) NW 111.73
7 (7) Simon Haas (Fr.) BW 109.50
8 (8) Bill Koch (So.) BW 108.88
9 (9) Pirmin Kamm (So.) BW 96.72
10 (10) Ron Cedric Reinert NW 81.71
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen COLLEGE
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Matthias Schmid (Jr.) 167.73
2 (2) David Rauch (So.) 155.03
3 (3) Nils Dobrunz (Fr.) 151.40
4 (4) Lukas Euler (grad.) 150.62
5 (5) Jan Schneider (Jr.) 150.55
6 (6) Anton Albers (So.) 147.26
7 (7) Maximilian Mehles (grad.) 146.90
8 (8) Ferdinand Frederik Müller (Sr.) 146.74
9 (9) Julius Kreutzer (Jr.) 146.15
10 (10) Raphael Geissler (Jr.) 145.01
Top100 anzeigen