Top10 Ranking Jungen AK < 10
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Bjarne Murr BY 76.58
2 (2) Fabian Buhl BY 66.90
3 (3) Yuke Lu BW 55.68
4 (4) Henry Liebwein BY 54.18
5 (5) Hendrik Petukat BE 52.48
6 (6) Finnegan Ix BW 52.20
7 (7) Lennon Wright NW 46.98
8 (8) Eashaan Gaur BW 46.90
9 (9) Kris Vethan Elamurian HE 43.60
10 (10) Vincent Jakobskrüger HE 42.00
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 10
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Hugo Alexander Siebold BE 90.38
2 (2) Felix Franz Koglin BE 77.08
3 (3) Oscar Walter HE 69.40
4 (4) Moritz Frick BW 65.23
5 (5) David Süntzenich BW 63.13
6 (6) Philip Lukas Weber BE 57.48
7 (7) Vincent Fröhlich BY 51.85
8 (8) Junes Chirband BW 48.57
9 (9) Santino Paladini BW 48.05
10 (10) Paul Reidenbach RP 47.93
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 11
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Lias Kuhn BW 88.00
2 (2) Tobias Hemmers BY 84.68
3 (3) Leo Oberbeck NW 82.78
4 (4) Tim Buchholz BE 78.39
5 (5) Michael Mayer BY 71.89
6 (6) Tyler Schad BW 70.56
7 (7) Jacob Boether BE 69.83
7 (7) Moritz Küls HE 69.83
9 (9) Jingchen Feng BW 69.13
10 (10) Lauro Merten NW 68.78
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 12
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Leander Wienands BE 93.05
2 (2) Marc Gratzl BY 91.47
3 (3) Leon Heeder BY 89.49
4 (4) Sean Fynn Leßmann BW 86.26
5 (5) Keyong Ren BW 85.51
6 (6) Maximilian Friedrich Borgstede von HH 81.72
7 (7) Aaryan Kandala HE 79.62
8 (8) Leonas Jung SL 79.13
9 (9) Nick Vito Arnold NW 76.31
10 (10) Felix Niklas Braun HE 75.75
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 13
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Benedikt Schuster BY 111.08
2 (2) Joseph Suh NW 110.71
3 (3) Luis Reina NW 106.26
4 (4) Henrik Franz Koglin BE 103.83
5 (5) Marco Stohner BW 101.41
6 (6) Julian Kiessling NW 101.01
7 (7) Miguel Morato Brede HE 99.79
8 (8) Nico Kregler HH 99.52
9 (9) Jonas Rother BW 99.45
10 (10) Jan Beiroth NW 98.64
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 14
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Emil Albers HH 130.78
2 (2) Morris Schiefner BE 128.21
3 (3) Tim Wiedemeyer BY 124.65
4 (4) Simon Taubenberger BY 124.58
5 (5) Finn Kölle BW 118.49
6 (6) Maximilian Matteo Martin BW 118.43
7 (7) Fabrizio Siegling BW 114.96
8 (8) Luca Franck BW 114.57
9 (9) Phillip Graf HE 112.85
10 (13) Sören Kluge BB 111.94
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 15
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Romeo Schmuck BW 128.37
2 (2) Tom Haberer NI 128.19
3 (3) Lasse Bonig NI 127.94
4 (4) Paul Ulmrich BW 125.72
5 (5) Norwin Gohm BW 124.25
6 (6) Carl Siemens BE 123.58
7 (7) Lennart Zitzewitz von HE 119.69
8 (8) Constantin Mons HH 118.71
9 (9) Moritz Aprath NW 118.21
10 (10) Lasse Kieper BE 117.96
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 16
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Yannick Malik BY 136.27
2 (2) Tiger Christensen HH 132.05
3 (3) Hugo Griesheimer BW 126.71
4 (4) Hans Wölfel BY 125.40
5 (5) Felix Fässler BY 123.89
6 (6) Pablo Brunner BY 123.62
7 (7) Nicolas Eberhard HE 123.49
8 (8) Jan Göhlich NW 122.88
9 (9) Nick Neukirchner HH 122.70
10 (10) Felix Straub BY 121.67
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 17
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Thomas Georg Schmidt NW 155.89
2 (2) Luc Breuer NW 147.34
3 (3) Linus Lang BY 128.66
4 (4) Jonas Gebhardt HE 126.01
5 (5) Tim Opderbeck HE 125.09
6 (6) Jonas Baumgartner NW 124.78
7 (7) Jeremy Hülsey BW 124.13
8 (8) Wolfgang Glawe BW 124.08
9 (9) Sebastian Steeb BW 123.65
10 (10) Ben Marckmann NW 122.98
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 18
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Frederik Schott NW 142.73
2 (2) Felix Krammer BY 133.13
3 (3) Philipp Katich BW 131.67
4 (4) Falk Ivanov BE 131.45
5 (5) Benedikt Fischer BY 130.13
6 (6) Henry Ost NI 127.32
7 (7) Jan Philipp Nebe HH 125.76
8 (8) Martin Maximilian Gründemann SH 123.68
9 (9) Charles Weis RP 122.52
10 (10) Christian Hellwig NW 122.30
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen AK 19
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) David Li (So.) NW 138.78
2 (2) Moritz Lammel (So.) BY 135.88
3 (8) Nicolas Horder (Fr.) BY 120.29
4 (4) Simon Haas (Fr.) BW 119.26
5 (3) Georg Hartmann (So.) BE 117.23
6 (5) Moritz Tom Weigold (Fr.) SN 112.57
7 (6) Julius Seifert (So.) NW 111.73
8 (7) Bill Koch (So.) BW 107.79
9 (9) Pirmin Kamm (So.) BW 98.49
10 (10) Ron Cedric Reinert NW 81.71
Top100 anzeigen
Top10 Ranking Jungen COLLEGE
Rang Name BL Rating
1 (1) Matthias Schmid (Jr.) 170.53
2 (2) David Rauch (So.) 154.71
3 (31) Nils Dobrunz (Fr.) 151.40
4 (3) Lukas Euler (grad.) 150.86
5 (4) Jan Schneider (Jr.) 150.35
6 (6) Maximilian Mehles (grad.) 146.90
7 (7) Ferdinand Frederik Müller (Sr.) 146.74
8 (8) Anton Albers (So.) 146.41
9 (9) Julius Kreutzer (Jr.) 146.15
10 (5) Benedikt Thalmayr (grad.) 145.38
Top100 anzeigen