Name Turnier Cat Platz Startdatum
Max Fahr GC Herzogstadt Celle Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Herzogstadt Celle - Course 17.08.2019
Tim Baron Erster Golfclub Westpfalz Clubmeisterschaft Erster GC Westpfalz Schwarzbachtal - Course 17.08.2019
Morris Schiefner Top10 Global Junior Golf Tour Berlin Juniors Golfclub Schloss Wilkendorf - Sandy Lyle Platz 13.08.2019
Philipp Heider 8. HGV Challenge First Drive West Golf- und Land-Club Kronberg - Course 10-18 11.08.2019
Jasper Vossbeck 8. HGV Challenge Tour West Golf- und Land-Club Kronberg - Course 11.08.2019
Jason Dominik 8. HGV Challenge Tour West Golf- und Land-Club Kronberg - Course 1-9 11.08.2019
Elias Marc Schneider 8. HGV Challenge Tour West Golf- und Land-Club Kronberg - Course 1-9 11.08.2019
Nils Neubecker 11. HGV Challenge Tour Süd Golfclub Odenwald - Course 10.08.2019
Carl Leopold Nissler 11. HGV Challenge Tour Süd Golfclub Odenwald - Course 1-9 10.08.2019
Fabian Fußbahn Top10 8. HGV Challenge First Drive Süd Golfclub Odenwald - Course 1-9 10.08.2019
Christian Carl Wiesbadener GC Clubmeisterschaft Wiesbadener Golfclub - 9 Course 10.08.2019
Max Hüls GC Rhein-Wied Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Rhein-Wied - Course 09.08.2019
Thomas Georg Schmidt Top10 BWGV International Matchplay Trophy Golfclub Heddesheim Gut Neuzenhof - Course 07.08.2019
Niklas Ian Jean-Baptiste Wendel Berliner GCC Motzener See Clubmeisterschaft Berliner Golf & Country Club Motzener See - Course A/B 04.08.2019
Benjamin Archbold 4. Future Champions Tour Series Golf- und Country Club Seddiner See - Course Nord 1-9 03.08.2019
Elias Friebe 4. Future Champions Tour Series Golf- und Country Club Seddiner See - Course Nord 1-9 03.08.2019
Marlon Christmann 4. Future Champions Tour Series Golf- und Country Club Seddiner See - Course Nord 1-9 03.08.2019
Jan Göhlich Faldo Series Germany Championship Sporting Club Berlin - Nick Faldo Course 30.07.2019
Linus Lang Top10 Faldo Series Germany Championship Boys Sporting Club Berlin - Nick Faldo Course 30.07.2019
Jacob Boether Top10 GVBB Meisterschaft Berliner Golf Club Gatow - Course 30.07.2019
Thomas Georg Schmidt Top10 German Junior GT Lübeck Open Lübeck-Travemünder Golf-Klub - Course A/B 29.07.2019
Aarav Agrawal German Junior GT Lübeck Open Lübeck-Travemünder Golf-Klub - Course B 29.07.2019
Hendrik Petukat Top10 3. Future Champions Tour Series Golf- und Country Club Seddiner See - Course Nord 1-9 27.07.2019
Leon Bühlmaier GC Bad Rappenau Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Bad Rappenau - Course 27.07.2019
Jonathan Elter GLC Bergkramerhof Clubmeisterschaft Golf- und Landclub Bergkramerhof - Course 27.07.2019
Eric Wahyudi Zielasko HJGT Disney Summer Junior Open Disney's World Resort - Palm Golf Course 27.07.2019
Sebastian Fenchel GC Schloß Monrepos Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Schloss Monrepos - Course Rot/Gelb 26.07.2019
Thomas Georg Schmidt Top10 German Junior GT Leipzig Open Golf & Country Club Leipzig - Championship Course 22.07.2019
Nico Kregler Top10 German Junior GT Leipzig Open Golf & Country Club Leipzig - Championship Course 22.07.2019
Norwin Gohm Top10 Austrian Girls and Boys (Cut 27) Colony Club Gutenhof - Course Ost 19.07.2019

Ranking Update
19.08.2019 02:17:01

Platzverbesserungen

Justus Bettler + 146
Janik Hawlitzky + 143
David Birkel + 138
weiter
Victoria Ritter + 55
Lena Butz + 51
Laura Marie Höbel + 38
weiter

Unter Par Runden

Thomas Georg Schmidt 12
Luc Breuer 11
Jonas Baumgartner 10
weiter
Marie Bechtold 7
Chiara Horder 7
Helen Briem 6
weiter

Tiefste Runde

Jay Hoon Lee - 7
Jan Philipp Nebe - 7
Frederik Schott - 7
weiter
Olivia Bergner - 7
Malu Brinker - 6
Chiara Horder - 6
weiter