Name Turnier Cat Platz Startdatum
Gerrit Julius Gronefeld HGV Challenge First Drive West Golfclub Taunus Weilrod - Course 1-9 11.07.2020
Jan Riefer HGV Challenge Tour Mitte Golfpark Altenstadt - Course 09.07.2020
Miguel Morato Brede Top10 HGV Challenge Tour Nord Golfclub Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe - Course 06.07.2020
Jonas Maximilian Engbring HGV Challenge First Drive Nord Golfclub Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe - Course 1-9 06.07.2020
Mika Gramberg HGV 9 Challenge Tour West Golfclub Schloss Braunfels - Course 1-9 05.07.2020
Rayk Reinhardt HGV Challenge First Drive West Golfclub Schloss Braunfels - Course 1-9 05.07.2020
David Nejedl HGV Challenge First Drive Süd Golfclub Bensheim - Course 10-18 04.07.2020
Fabian Lutz HGV Challenge First Drive Süd Golfclub Bensheim - Course 10-18 04.07.2020
Mark Frederick Weidlich GC Bremer Schweiz Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Bremer Schweiz - Course 04.07.2020
David Nejedl HGV Challenge First Drive Süd Kiawah Golf Club Riedstadt - Short Course 27.06.2020
Samir Sauer HGV Challenge First Drive Süd Kiawah Golf Club Riedstadt - Short Course 27.06.2020
Sivan Novotny HGV Challenge Tour West Golfclub Dillenburg - Course 27.06.2020
Frederik Maximilian Gustav Roeb Future Champions Tour Series Golf- und Country Club Seddiner See - Course Nord 1-9 27.06.2020
Philip Lukas Weber Top10 Future Champions Tour Series Golf- und Country Club Seddiner See - Course Nord 1-9 27.06.2020
Marc Luca Metsch HGV Challenge Tour Mitte Golfclub Friedberg/H - Course Süd 21.06.2020
Moritz Rauser HGV Challenge Tour Süd Golfclub Bensheim - Course 20.06.2020
Lasse Kieper Top10 GVBB Jugendwettspiel Golfclub Gross Kienitz - 9 Course Brillen.de 16.06.2020
Constantin Lohoff GVBB Jugendwettspiel Golfclub Gross Kienitz - 9 Course Brillen.de 16.06.2020
Finn Quade GVBB Jugendwettspiel Golfclub Gross Kienitz - 9 Course Brillen.de 16.06.2020
Jacob Boether Top10 GVBB Jugendwettspiel Golfclub Schloss Wilkendorf - Westside Course 15.06.2020
Arthur Alpay Akpinar GVBB Jugendwettspiel Golfclub Schloss Wilkendorf - Westside Course 15.06.2020
Luca Dämgen GC Mannheim-Viernheim Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Mannheim Viernheim 1930 - Course 12.10.2019
Linus Lang Top10 German Junior GT Tour Championship Berliner Golfclub Stolper Heide - Course West 09.10.2019
Nico Kregler Top10 German Junior GT Tour Championship Berliner Golfclub Stolper Heide - Course West 09.10.2019
Philipp Perzl GC Olching Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Olching - Course 05.10.2019
Laurenz Meifels Essener Jugendstadtmeisterschaft Golfriege ETUF - Course 05.10.2019
Julian Kiessling Top10 Golfclub Hösel Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Hösel - Course Nord 05.10.2019
Sebastian Berz Golfclub Augsburg Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Augsburg - Course 05.10.2019
Kieron Kaube GC Dresden Ullersdorf Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Dresden Ullersdorf - Course 05.10.2019
Moritz Frick Top10 Süddeutsche Meisterschaft Golfclub Waldegg-Wiggensbach - Course A 28.09.2019

Ranking Update
12.07.2020 00:17:01

Platzverbesserungen

Louis Galle + 96
Hagen Kral + 95
Nicolas Stevenson + 85
weiter
Sophia Witzigmann + 36
Aurelia Van Velzen + 31
Nora Lucht + 27
weiter

Unter Par Runden

Thomas Georg Schmidt 9
Norwin Gohm 5
Morris Schiefner 5
weiter
Lisa Marie Schumacher 6
Helen Briem 4
Philipa Gollan 4
weiter

Tiefste Runde

Maximilian Wojciechowski - 7
Emil Albers - 5
Tim Bertenbreiter - 5
weiter
Paula Schulz-Hanßen - 9
Malu Brinker (Fall 2021) - 6
Annalena Moser - 5
weiter