Name Turnier Cat Platz Startdatum
Luca Dämgen GC Mannheim-Viernheim Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Mannheim Viernheim 1930 - Course 12.10.2019
Linus Lang Top10 German Junior GT Tour Championship Berliner Golfclub Stolper Heide - Course West 09.10.2019
Nico Kregler Top10 German Junior GT Tour Championship Berliner Golfclub Stolper Heide - Course West 09.10.2019
Philipp Perzl GC Olching Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Olching - Course 05.10.2019
Laurenz Meifels Essener Jugendstadtmeisterschaft Golfriege ETUF - Course 05.10.2019
Julian Kiessling Top10 Golfclub Hösel Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Hösel - Course Nord 05.10.2019
Sebastian Berz Golfclub Augsburg Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Augsburg - Course 05.10.2019
Kieron Kaube GC Dresden Ullersdorf Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Dresden Ullersdorf - Course 05.10.2019
Moritz Frick Top10 Süddeutsche Meisterschaft Golfclub Waldegg-Wiggensbach - Course A 28.09.2019
Bjarne Murr Top10 Süddeutsche Meisterschaft Golfclub Waldegg-Wiggensbach - Course A 28.09.2019
Sean Fynn Leßmann Top10 Süddeutsche Meisterschaft Golfclub Waldegg-Wiggensbach - Course C/A 28.09.2019
Marc Bornhöft Zimmerner Golfclub 1995 Clubmeisterschaft Zimmerner Golfclub 1995 - Course 28.09.2019
Raphael Konopka Golfclub Herzogenaurach Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Herzogenaurach - Course 28.09.2019
Mika Gramberg Golfpark Idstein Clubmeisterschaft Golfpark Idstein - Course Süd 1-9 28.09.2019
Jaspar Löwe Golfclub Eschenried Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Eschenried - Course Eschenried 28.09.2019
Maximilian Friedrich Borgstede von Top10 Hamburger GC Clubmeisterschaft Hamburger Golfclub Falkenstein - Course 1-9 22.09.2019
Ricardo Lillo U.S. Kids Golf - Amsterdam Local Tour Golfbaan Landgoed Bleijenbeek - Course 1-9 21.09.2019
Lucas Ian Schmidt Future Champions Tour Series Finale Golf- und Country Club Seddiner See - Course Nord 1-9 15.09.2019
Julian Schwarz Future Champions Tour Series Finale Golf- und Country Club Seddiner See - Course Nord 1-9 15.09.2019
Hendrik Petukat Top10 Future Champions Tour Series Finale Golf- und Country Club Seddiner See - Course Nord 1-9 15.09.2019
Julius Seidel Future Champions Tour Series Finale Golf- und Country Club Seddiner See - Course Nord 1-9 15.09.2019
Jason Round 11. HGV Challenge First Drive West Golfclub Schloss Braunfels - Course 1-9 15.09.2019
Konstantin Koolen 11. HGV Challenge Tour West Golfclub Schloss Braunfels - Course 15.09.2019
Hubertus Kneisel 11. HGV Challenge Tour West Golfclub Schloss Braunfels - Course 10 - 18 15.09.2019
Carlo Diefenhardt 11. HGV Challenge First Drive Mitte Golfclub Hanau-Wilhelmsbad - Course 1-9 15.09.2019
Tim Julian Steinmüller 11. HGV Challenge Tour Mitte Golfclub Hanau-Wilhelmsbad - Course 15.09.2019
Florian Gunnar Müller Golfclub Rickenbach Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Rickenbach - Course 15.09.2019
Christopher Hauck GC Haan-Düsseltal Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Haan-Düsseltal - Course 15.09.2019
Julius Rauter GC Domäne Niederreutin Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Domäne Niederreutin - Course A/B 15.09.2019
David Nejedl 9. HGV Challenge First Drive Süd Golfclub Darmstadt Traisa - 9 Course 14.09.2019

Ranking Update
19.10.2019 00:17:01

Platzverbesserungen

Max Bendixen + 110
Benedikt Wilding + 108
Julius Caspar Assmann + 93
weiter
Marie Dämgen + 38
Angelika Burkhart + 37
Elise Peltier + 35
weiter

Unter Par Runden

Thomas Georg Schmidt 12
Jonas Baumgartner 9
Luc Breuer 9
weiter
Helen Briem 7
Chiara Horder 7
Nina Lang 7
weiter

Tiefste Runde

Jay Hoon Lee - 7
Jan Philipp Nebe - 7
Frederik Schott - 7
weiter
Laura Knieß - 30
Malu Brinker - 6
Chiara Horder - 6
weiter