# Name State under Par Tournament Course
1 Paula Schulz-Hanßen Top10 BW 9 U18 Doral-Publix Junior Golf Classic Trump National Doral - The Red Tiger
2 Emelie Edinger Top10 BW 8 U18 German Junior GT Framas Open Erster GC Westpfalz Schwarzbachtal - Course
3 Megan Kelly HH 6 U18 Norddeutsche Meisterschaft Golfclub An der Pinnau - Course A/B
3 Tessa Kremser Top10 HE 6 U16 6. DGV Jugend Herausforderung Golfclub St. Leon-Rot - Course St. Leon
3 Emilie von Finckenstein Top10 HH 6 U16 European Young Masters Golf Mladá Boleslav - Course
6 Emily Böhrer Top10 BW 5 U18 German Junior GT Framas Open Erster GC Westpfalz Schwarzbachtal - Course
6 Helen Briem Top10 BW 5 U16 6. DGV Jugend Herausforderung Golfclub St. Leon-Rot - Course St. Leon
6 Philipa Gollan Top10 SH 5 U16 Norddeutsche Meisterschaft Golfclub An der Pinnau - Course A/B
6 Lea Ludwig BW 5 U18 German Junior GT Leipzig Open Golf & Country Club Leipzig - Course
6 Maya Obermüller BW 5 U16 6. DGV Jugend Herausforderung Golfclub St. Leon-Rot - Course St. Leon
6 Sophie Witt Top10 NW 5 DA GTGA Invitational Berliner Golfclub Stolper Heide - Course West
15 Charlotte Back Top10 BW 4 U16 European Young Masters Golf Mladá Boleslav - Course
15 Lena Geier Top10 BY 4 U11 U.S. Kids Venice Open Golf Club Della Montecchia - Course
15 Sabrina Hoxhaj NI 4 U18 GVNB Sichtungsturnier 2020 Golfclub Langenhagen - Course Nord/West
15 Catharina Lohoff BE 4 U18 DGV Deutsche Jugend Meisterschaft (CUT 28) Fürstlicher Golfclub Oberschwaben - Waldsee New Course
15 Greta Rietdorf Top10 NW 4 U16 2. DGV Jugend Herausforderung Golfclub Reischenhof - Course B/C
27 Katharina Anglett Top10 BW 3 U16 2. DGV Jugend Herausforderung Golfclub Reischenhof - Course B/C
27 Julia Bäumken SH 3 U18 Norddeutsche Meisterschaft Golfclub An der Pinnau - Course A/B
27 Sophie Böhlhoff RP 3 U16 LGV RLP/S Rangliste Golfclub Schloss Braunfels - Course
27 Marie Agnes Fischer Top10 BY 3 U18 German Junior GT Leipzig Open Golf & Country Club Leipzig - Course
27 Sydney Marie Harz Top10 BW 3 U16 6. DGV Jugend Herausforderung Golfclub St. Leon-Rot - Course St. Leon
27 Maxime Holletschek RP 3 U16 LGV RLP/S Rangliste Golfclub Schloss Braunfels - Course
27 Chiara Horder Top10 BY 3 DA European Ladies' Amateur Championship CUBO golf course - Course
27 Maline Kraus Top10 BW 3 U18 DGV Deutsche Jugend Meisterschaft (CUT 28) Fürstlicher Golfclub Oberschwaben - Waldsee New Course
27 Emily Krause Top10 BE 3 DA GTGA Invitational Berliner Golfclub Stolper Heide - Course West
27 Maria Theresa Licka BW 3 U18 German Junior GT Framas Open Erster GC Westpfalz Schwarzbachtal - Course
27 Lara Ok Top10 BY 3 U16 5. DGV Jugend Herausforderung Golfclub Salzgitter-Liebenburg - Course
27 Emilia von Glahn Top10 NW 3 U16 4. Austrian Juniors Golf Tour Diamond Country Club - Course
46 Antonia Alefeld Top10 BY 2 U16 Bayerische Meisterschaft Golfclub Schloss Guttenburg - Course
46 Uma Bergner Top10 BW 2 U14 R & B Dental Solutions German Junior Golfclub Reischenhof - Course B/C
46 Alina Bingel BE 2 U18 DGV Deutsche Jugend Meisterschaft (CUT 28) Fürstlicher Golfclub Oberschwaben - Waldsee New Course
46 Malu Brinker BW 2 U18 GC Mannheim-Viernheim Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Mannheim Viernheim 1930 - Course
46 Eline Charlotte Dohrendorf HH 2 U16 Norddeutsche Meisterschaft Golfclub An der Pinnau - Course A/B
46 Amelie Paloma Gonzalez Podbicanin BW 2 U18 German Junior GT Framas Open Erster GC Westpfalz Schwarzbachtal - Course
46 Lena Hassert Top10 NW 2 U18 NRW Qualifikation Dortmunder Golfclub - Course
46 Mia Lena Hoffmann SH 2 U18 Norddeutsche Meisterschaft Golfclub An der Pinnau - Course A/B
46 Stella Jelinek Top10 BW 2 U18 German Junior GT Framas Open Erster GC Westpfalz Schwarzbachtal - Course
46 Friederike Lohmann HB 2 U18 GVNB Sichtungsturnier 2020 Golfclub Langenhagen - Course Nord/West
46 Katja Müller RP 2 U18 German Junior GT Framas Open Erster GC Westpfalz Schwarzbachtal - Course
46 Sophia Ratberger BY 2 U18 Bayerische Meisterschaft Golfclub Schloss Guttenburg - Course
46 Eva Ringwald Top10 BW 2 U18 German Junior GT Framas Open Erster GC Westpfalz Schwarzbachtal - Course
46 Franca Siebeneck NW 2 U16 6. DGV Jugend Herausforderung Golfclub St. Leon-Rot - Course St. Leon
46 Lea Stotz RP 2 U16 LGV RLP/S Rangliste Golfclub Schloss Braunfels - Course
71 Sophie Bierstorfer Top10 BW 1 U15 Doral-Publix Junior Golf Classic Trump National Doral - The Red Tiger
71 Leonie Breutigam HH 1 U16 Norddeutsche Meisterschaft Golfclub An der Pinnau - Course A/B
71 Ronja Elfner BW 1 U18 German Junior GT Framas Open Erster GC Westpfalz Schwarzbachtal - Course
71 Fiorella Laura Ghaboli Top10 HE 1 U16 LGV RLP/S Rangliste Golfclub Schloss Braunfels - Course
71 Una Irrgang Top10 BW 1 U16 6. DGV Jugend Herausforderung Golfclub St. Leon-Rot - Course St. Leon
71 Constanze Louise Keferstein Top10 BW 1 U13 CJGA World Junior Challenge Innisbrook Resort & Golfclub - North Course
71 Nina Klug Top10 NW 1 U18 German Junior GT Leipzig Open Golf & Country Club Leipzig - Course
71 Magdalena Maier Top10 BY 1 DA GTGA Invitational Berliner Golfclub Stolper Heide - Course West
71 Marie Näher BW 1 U16 BWGV Rangliste Golf- und Landclub Schloß Liebenstein - Course Gelb/Rot
71 Anna Minji Nomrowski Top10 NW 1 U18 NRW Qualifikation Dortmunder Golfclub - Course
71 Ina Pütter NW 1 U18 NRW Qualifikation Dortmunder Golfclub - Course
71 Milla - Marlen Sagel Top10 NW 1 U18 DGV Deutsche Jugend Meisterschaft (CUT 28) Fürstlicher Golfclub Oberschwaben - Waldsee New Course
71 Lilly Schulz-Hanßen BW 1 U16 6. DGV Jugend Herausforderung Golfclub St. Leon-Rot - Course St. Leon
71 Jette Schulze Top10 BW 1 U18 DGV Deutsche Jugend Meisterschaft (CUT 28) Fürstlicher Golfclub Oberschwaben - Waldsee New Course
71 Stina Voigt SH 1 U18 Norddeutsche Meisterschaft Golfclub An der Pinnau - Course A/B
71 Julia Weber BY 1 U18 DGV Deutsche Jugend Meisterschaft (CUT 28) Fürstlicher Golfclub Oberschwaben - Waldsee New Course
71 Finja Wietschorke NI 1 U18 DGV Deutsche Jugend Meisterschaft (CUT 28) Fürstlicher Golfclub Oberschwaben - Waldsee New Course
71 Axelle Wille BW 1 U16 2. DGV Jugend Herausforderung Golfclub Reischenhof - Course B/C