# Name State under Par Tournament Course
1 Colin Hartig BE 32 U18 German Junior Golf Tour Championship 2020 Berliner Golfclub Stolper Heide - Course West
2 Luc Loyen NW 24 U18 German Junior Golf Tour Championship 2020 Berliner Golfclub Stolper Heide - Course West
3 Tom Haberer Top10 NI 8 U16 6. DGV Jugend Herausforderung Golfclub St. Leon-Rot - Course St. Leon
4 Wolfgang Glawe Top10 BW 7 HE GTGA Invitational Berliner Golfclub Stolper Heide - Course West
5 Tiger Christensen HH 6 HE GTGA Invitational Berliner Golfclub Stolper Heide - Course West
5 Yannick Malik Top10 BY 6 U18 Austrian Boys Colony Club Gutenhof - Course West
8 Tim Bertenbreiter Top10 NW 5 HE GTGA Invitational Berliner Golfclub Stolper Heide - Course West
8 Luc Breuer Top10 NW 5 HE GTGA Invitational Berliner Golfclub Stolper Heide - Course West
8 Frederik Eisenbeis NW 5 U18 DGV Deutsche Jugend Meisterschaft (CUT 28) Fürstlicher Golfclub Oberschwaben - Waldsee New Course
8 Lukas Joel Hendricks Top10 NI 5 U18 GVNB Sichtungsturnier 2020 Golfclub Langenhagen - Course Nord/West
8 Nico Kregler Top10 HH 5 U18 German Junior GT Framas Open Erster GC Westpfalz Schwarzbachtal - Course
8 Carl Lamcke SH 5 U16 2. DGV Jugend Herausforderung Golfclub Reischenhof - Course B/C
8 Martin Obtmeier Top10 BY 5 U16 1. DGV Jugend Herausforderung Golfclub Rhein-Wied - Course
8 Florian Riedel Top10 HH 5 U18 GCC Hamburg-Treudelberg Clubmeisterschaft Golf- und Country Club Hamburg-Treudelberg - Course A/B
8 Thomas Georg Schmidt Top10 NW 5 HE GTGA Invitational Berliner Golfclub Stolper Heide - Course West
8 Peer Wernicke Top10 NW 5 U16 NRW Qualifikation Golfclub Hubbelrath - Course Ost
8 Tim Wiedemeyer Top10 BY 5 U16 DGV Deutsche Jugend Meisterschaft (CUT 29) Golfclub Hofgut Praforst - Ost Course Blau/Rot
8 Linus Wunderlich NI 5 U18 DGV Deutsche Jugend Meisterschaft (CUT 28) Fürstlicher Golfclub Oberschwaben - Waldsee New Course
21 Emil Albers Top10 HH 4 U16 1. DGV Jugend Herausforderung Golfclub Rhein-Wied - Course
21 Marlon Bickmann NW 4 U18 DGV Deutsche Jugend Meisterschaft (CUT 28) Fürstlicher Golfclub Oberschwaben - Waldsee New Course
21 Nicolas Eberhard Top10 HE 4 U18 LGV RLP/S Rangliste Golfclub am Donnersberg - Course
21 Luis Ertinger Top10 BW 4 U16 2. DGV Jugend Herausforderung Golfclub Reischenhof - Course B/C
21 Luca Benedict Fischer HH 4 U18 GCC Hamburg-Treudelberg Clubmeisterschaft Golf- und Country Club Hamburg-Treudelberg - Course A/B
21 Hugo Griesheimer Top10 BW 4 U18 German Junior GT Framas Open Erster GC Westpfalz Schwarzbachtal - Course
21 Fynn Hessenkämper Top10 NW 4 U18 NRW Qualifikation Dortmunder Golfclub - Course
21 Finn Kölle Top10 BW 4 U16 6. DGV Jugend Herausforderung Golfclub St. Leon-Rot - Course St. Leon
21 Julius Lange Top10 NW 4 U18 Möbel Hesse Junior International Golfclub Hannover - Course
21 Robin Link Top10 BW 4 U18 German Junior GT Framas Open Erster GC Westpfalz Schwarzbachtal - Course
21 Sebastian Nowak Top10 BW 4 U18 German Junior GT Framas Open Erster GC Westpfalz Schwarzbachtal - Course
21 Gustav Ordel Top10 BE 4 U15 Polish Junior Championship Modry Las Golf Club - Course
21 Carl Siemens Top10 BE 4 U18 German Junior Golf Tour Championship 2020 Berliner Golfclub Stolper Heide - Course West
21 Maik Süßbier BE 4 U16 6. DGV Jugend Herausforderung Golfclub St. Leon-Rot - Course St. Leon
21 Simon Taubenberger Top10 BY 4 U18 German Junior GT Framas Open Erster GC Westpfalz Schwarzbachtal - Course
21 Paul Ulmrich Top10 BW 4 U16 DGV Deutsche Jugend Meisterschaft (CUT 29) Golfclub Hofgut Praforst - Ost Course Blau/Rot
21 Niklas Voß NW 4 U18 DGV Deutsche Jugend Meisterschaft (CUT 28) Fürstlicher Golfclub Oberschwaben - Waldsee New Course
40 Jonas Baumgartner NW 3 HE GTGA Invitational Berliner Golfclub Stolper Heide - Course West
40 Benedict Bliem SL 3 U18 German Junior GT Framas Open Erster GC Westpfalz Schwarzbachtal - Course
40 Luca Franck BW 3 U16 DGV Deutsche Jugend Meisterschaft (CUT 29) Golfclub Hofgut Praforst - Ost Course Blau/Rot
40 Timo Luis Gangl BE 3 U18 German Junior Golf Tour Championship 2020 Berliner Golfclub Stolper Heide - Course West
40 Jan Göhlich Top10 NW 3 U18 DGV Deutsche Jugend Meisterschaft (CUT 28) Fürstlicher Golfclub Oberschwaben - Waldsee New Course
40 Louis Ix BW 3 U16 BWGV Rangliste Golf- und Landclub Schloß Liebenstein - Course Rot/Gelb
40 Henry Liebwein Top10 BY 3 U9 U.S. Kids Venice Open Golf Club Della Montecchia - Course
40 Constantin Mons HH 3 U16 2. DGV Jugend Herausforderung Golfclub Reischenhof - Course B/C
40 Sivan Novotny HE 3 U18 German Junior GT Framas Open Erster GC Westpfalz Schwarzbachtal - Course
40 Tim Opderbeck Top10 HE 3 U18 LGV RLP/S Rangliste Golfclub am Donnersberg - Course
40 Keyong Ren Top10 BW 3 U18 German Junior GT Framas Open Erster GC Westpfalz Schwarzbachtal - Course
40 Jonas Rother Top10 BW 3 U14 Berlin Juniors Int. Golfclub Schloss Wilkendorf - Sandy Lyle Platz
40 Christopher Sacher Top10 HE 3 U18 German Junior GT Framas Open Erster GC Westpfalz Schwarzbachtal - Course
72 Paul Christopher Antons SN 2 U18 DGV Deutsche Jugend Meisterschaft (CUT 28) Fürstlicher Golfclub Oberschwaben - Waldsee New Course
72 Johannes Bossert Top10 BW 2 U16 2. DGV Jugend Herausforderung Golfclub Reischenhof - Course B/C
72 George Brewer HE 2 U18 HGV Challenge Tour West Golfpark Idstein - Course Süd
72 Pablo Brunner BY 2 U18 Bayerische Meisterschaft Münchener Golfclub - Course C/B
72 Peer Maximilian Hubertus Freund NW 2 U18 Dortmunder GC Clubmeisterschaft Dortmunder Golfclub - Course
72 Bruno Galling HH 2 U18 Möbel Hesse Junior International Golfclub Hannover - Course
72 Norwin Gohm Top10 BW 2 U16 Austrian Boys Colony Club Gutenhof - Course West
72 Paul Höfer BW 2 U14 BWGV Rangliste Golf- und Landclub Schloß Liebenstein - Course Rot/Gelb
72 Albert Hoxhaj BW 2 U18 DGV Deutsche Jugend Meisterschaft (CUT 28) Fürstlicher Golfclub Oberschwaben - Waldsee New Course
72 Julian Kiessling Top10 NW 2 U14 2. DGV Jugend Herausforderung Golfclub Reischenhof - Course B/C
72 Florian Kiessling NW 2 U18 Möbel Hesse Junior International Golfclub Hannover - Course
72 Adrian Köster NW 2 U18 NRW Qualifikation Dortmunder Golfclub - Course
72 Tim Kretschmann BW 2 U16 DGV Deutsche Jugend Meisterschaft (CUT 29) Golfclub Hofgut Praforst - Ost Course Blau/Rot
72 Linus Lang Top10 BY 2 U18 DGV Deutsche Jugend Meisterschaft (CUT 28) Fürstlicher Golfclub Oberschwaben - Waldsee New Course
72 Justus Lück BY 2 U14 U.S. Kids Venice Open Golf Club Della Montecchia - Course
72 Philipp Macionga BY 2 U16 2. DGV Jugend Herausforderung Golfclub Reischenhof - Course B/C
72 Maximilian Mayridl BW 2 U18 GC Mannheim-Viernheim Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Mannheim Viernheim 1930 - Course
72 Maximilian Pieck NW 2 U16 NRW Qualifikation Golfclub Hubbelrath - Course Ost
72 Luis Reina Top10 NW 2 U14 R & B Dental Solutions German Junior Golfclub Reischenhof - Course B/C
72 Laurens Schäfer BY 2 U10 HGV Challenge First Drive Süd Aschaffenburger Golfclub - 9 Short Course
72 Romeo Schmuck Top10 BW 2 U16 DGV Deutsche Jugend Meisterschaft (CUT 29) Golfclub Hofgut Praforst - Ost Course Blau/Rot
72 Jonas Benedikt Schorratz BW 2 U18 GC Domäne Niederreutin Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Domäne Niederreutin - Course B/C
72 Sebastian Steeb BW 2 U18 DGV Deutsche Jugend Meisterschaft (CUT 28) Fürstlicher Golfclub Oberschwaben - Waldsee New Course
72 Leo Tiemann NI 2 U14 DGV Deutsche Jugend Meisterschaft (CUT 29) Golfclub Hofgut Praforst - Ost Course Blau/Rot
72 Nicholas von Finckenstein HE 2 U18 German Junior GT Framas Open Erster GC Westpfalz Schwarzbachtal - Course
72 Korbinian Walther BY 2 U16 DGV Deutsche Jugend Meisterschaft (CUT 29) Golfclub Hofgut Praforst - Ost Course Blau/Rot
72 Marc Wedekind NW 2 U18 Düsseldorfer GC Clubmeisterschaft Düsseldorfer Golf-Club - Course
72 Fabius Wenzlawek SH 2 U18 1. DGV Jugend Herausforderung Golfclub Rhein-Wied - Course
72 Lars Werny SL 2 U18 LGV RLP/S Rangliste Golfclub am Donnersberg - Course
72 Maximilian Wilms NW 2 U16 1. DGV Jugend Herausforderung Golfclub Rhein-Wied - Course
72 Maximilian Wörner BW 2 U16 2. DGV Jugend Herausforderung Golfclub Reischenhof - Course B/C
72 Kai Richard Zobel HH 2 U18 GCC Hamburg-Treudelberg Clubmeisterschaft Golf- und Country Club Hamburg-Treudelberg - Course A/B
123 Maximilian Auge BW 1 U18 German Junior GT Framas Open Erster GC Westpfalz Schwarzbachtal - Course
123 Benedikt Boensch BY 1 U18 Golfclub Herzogenaurach Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Herzogenaurach - Course
123 Lasse Bonig NI 1 U18 Möbel Hesse Junior International Golfclub Hannover - Course
123 Lasse Frangenberg NW 1 U18 NRW Qualifikation Dortmunder Golfclub - Course
123 Tim Hesselbach BW 1 U18 German Junior GT Framas Open Erster GC Westpfalz Schwarzbachtal - Course
123 Finn Hesselbach BW 1 U18 Polish Junior Championship Modry Las Golf Club - Course
123 Niklas Keller BW 1 U18 German Junior GT Framas Open Erster GC Westpfalz Schwarzbachtal - Course
123 Tom Klapproth HE 1 U18 LGV RLP/S Rangliste Golfclub am Donnersberg - Course
123 Lenny Koch BY 1 U18 German Junior GT Framas Open Erster GC Westpfalz Schwarzbachtal - Course
123 Konstantin Koolen Top10 HE 1 U18 German Junior GT Framas Open Erster GC Westpfalz Schwarzbachtal - Course
123 Lorenz Kuhn HE 1 U16 LGV RLP/S Rangliste Golfclub Rheinhessen-Wißberg - Course
123 Maximilian Kukuk RP 1 U18 German Junior GT Framas Open Erster GC Westpfalz Schwarzbachtal - Course
123 Luis Laurito HE 1 U14 LGV RLP/S Rangliste Golfclub Main-Taunus - Course
123 Jannik Manßen HH 1 U18 German Junior Golf Tour Championship 2020 Berliner Golfclub Stolper Heide - Course West
123 Laurenz Meifels NW 1 U18 NRW Qualifikation Dortmunder Golfclub - Course
123 Ben Nelitz BY 1 U9 U.S. Kids Venice Open Golf Club Della Montecchia - Course
123 Michael Prokop NW 1 U18 NRW Qualifikation Dortmunder Golfclub - Course
123 Julius Rauter BW 1 U18 German Junior GT Framas Open Erster GC Westpfalz Schwarzbachtal - Course
123 Justus Röhse HH 1 U18 GC Buchholz-Nordheide Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Buchholz-Nordheide - Course
123 Mika Schepp BW 1 U18 1. DGV Jugend Herausforderung Golfclub Rhein-Wied - Course
123 David Schmitz NW 1 U18 NRW Qualifikation Dortmunder Golfclub - Course
123 Benedikt Schuster Top10 BY 1 U14 2. DGV Jugend Herausforderung Golfclub Reischenhof - Course B/C
123 Marco Stohner Top10 BW 1 U14 6. DGV Jugend Herausforderung Golfclub St. Leon-Rot - Course St. Leon
123 Lennart von Zitzewitz Top10 HE 1 U16 6. DGV Jugend Herausforderung Golfclub St. Leon-Rot - Course St. Leon
123 Luc Weyell RP 1 U18 German Junior GT Framas Open Erster GC Westpfalz Schwarzbachtal - Course
123 Lasse Wiedbrauk Top10 NW 1 U14 2. DGV Jugend Herausforderung Golfclub Reischenhof - Course B/C