# Name State under Par Tournament Course
1 Wolfgang Glawe Top10 BW 8 U18 International Matchplay Trophy Golfclub Sinsheim - Course
1 Fredrik Strandberg Top10 NW 8 U18 Allianz German Boys Open Golfclub St. Leon-Rot - Course St. Leon
3 Christian Hellwig Top10 NW 7 U18 Dutch Junior Open Boys Golfclub Toxandria - Course
3 Jay Hoon Lee Top10 HE 7 U16 Hessenmeisterschaft Golfpark Bachgrund - Course Nessie
3 Laurenz Schiergen Top10 NW 7 U18 Sir Henry Cooper Junior Masters (Cut45) Nizels Golf & Country Club - Course
6 Tim Erhardt BW 6 U16 DM-Vorausscheid Jungen Golfclub Spessart - Course
6 Tim Opderbeck HE 6 U18 German Junior GolfTour Lübeck Open Boys Lübeck-Travemünder Golf-Klub - Course A/B
6 Patrick Schmücking Top10 HE 6 U18 Allianz German Boys Open Golfclub St. Leon-Rot - Course St. Leon
6 Joseph Suh Top10 NW 6 U18 Kölner GC Clubmeisterschaft Kölner Golfclub - Championship Course 1-9
10 Tiger Christensen Top10 HH 5 U18 German Junior GolfTour Lübeck Open Boys Lübeck-Travemünder Golf-Klub - Course A/B
10 Fynn Fenstermacher NW 5 U18 Club Med Academies Junior Open Sandpiper Golf Club - Course
10 Tobias Kayser RP 5 U16 HGV 2.AK Turnier Jungen Golfclub Gut Sansenhof - Course
10 Jonas Benedikt Schorratz BW 5 U18 Malta Junior Open Royal Malta Golf Club - Course
10 Frederik Schott Top10 NW 5 U18 NRW Meisterschaft Düsseldorfer Golf-Club - Course
10 Darian Steppert Top10 HE 5 U10 6. HGV Challenge First Drive Süd Golfclub Odenwald - Course 1-9
10 Marco Stohner Top10 BW 5 U12 BWGV Meisterschaft Jungen Fürstlicher Golfclub Oberschwaben - Waldsee New Course
10 Daniel Tack Top10 HE 5 U18 HGV 1. Qualifikation Golfclub Barbarossa Kaiserslautern - Course
20 Noah Elia Auner BW 4 U21 The Austrian Junior International Boys Golfpark Klopeinersee - Course
20 Jonas Baumgartner Top10 NW 4 U18 The Fairhaven Trophies Fairhaven Golf Club - Course
20 Frederik Eisenbeis NW 4 U18 GVNRW 1. Qualifikation Golfclub Schloss Myllendonk - Course
20 Benedikt Fischer Top10 BY 4 U18 Bayerische Meisterschaft Golfclub München Valley - Course B/C
20 Martin Maximilian Gründemann SH 4 U18 German Junior GolfTour Lübeck Open Boys Lübeck-Travemünder Golf-Klub - Course A/B
20 Tom Haberer Top10 NI 4 U14 DM-Vorausscheid Jungen Heitlinger Golf Resort - Course
20 Jeremy Hülsey Top10 BW 4 U18 International Matchplay Trophy Golfclub Sinsheim - Course
20 Philipp Katich BW 4 U18 Deutsche Meisterschaft der Jungen Golfclub Bad Liebenzell - Course
20 Felix Krammer Top10 BY 4 U18 Bayerische Meisterschaft Golfclub München Valley - Course B/C
20 Linus Lang Top10 BY 4 U18 German Junior GolfTour Championship Boys Berliner Golfclub Stolper Heide - Course Ost
20 Leo Maciejek NW 4 U18 NRW Meisterschaft Düsseldorfer Golf-Club - Course
20 Luca Maroto-Lopez BW 4 U18 English Boys' Open Amateur Amateur Championship Fulford Golf Club - Course
20 Edoardo Ottomaniello NW 4 U18 Kölner GC Clubmeisterschaft Kölner Golfclub - Championship Course 1-9
20 Connor Rippert BY 4 U21 The Austrian Junior International Boys Golfpark Klopeinersee - Course
20 Thomas Georg Schmidt Top10 NW 4 U18 German Junior GolfTour Leipzig Open Boys Golf & Country Club Leipzig - Championship Course
20 Tim Julian Steinmüller HE 4 U18 HGV 2.AK Turnier Jungen Golfclub Gut Sansenhof - Course
20 Paul Ulmrich Top10 BW 4 U18 International Matchplay Trophy Golfclub Sinsheim - Course
20 Niklas Vliamos HE 4 U16 HGV 2.AK Turnier Jungen Golfclub Gut Sansenhof - Course
20 Maximilian Wojciechowski BE 4 U18 GVBB 1. Qualifikation Golfclub Schloss Wilkendorf - Westside Course
50 Luc Breuer Top10 NW 3 U18 Allianz German Boys Open Golfclub St. Leon-Rot - Course St. Leon
50 Jannik Däschner HE 3 U18 HGV 2.AK Turnier Jungen Golfclub Gut Sansenhof - Course
50 Christian Gillitzer RP 3 U18 LGV RLP/S Einzelmeisterschaften Golfclub Katharinenhof - Course
50 Falk Ivanov BE 3 U18 GVBB 1. Qualifikation Golfclub Schloss Wilkendorf - Westside Course
50 Sören Kluge BB 3 U14 Berlin/BB Meisterschaft Golf- und Country Club Seddiner See - Course Nord
50 John Mecheril Top10 BE 3 U18 German Junior GolfTour Lübeck Open Boys Lübeck-Travemünder Golf-Klub - Course A/B
50 Jan Philipp Nebe HH 3 U18 Hamburger Einzelmeisterschaft Golfclub An der Pinnau - Course A/B
50 Henry Ost Top10 NI 3 U18 German Junior GolfTour Lübeck Open Boys Lübeck-Travemünder Golf-Klub - Course A/B
50 Laurenz Lennart Rayermann NW 3 U16 DM-Vorausscheid Jungen Golfclub Spessart - Course
50 Felix William Rüss HH 3 U16 Deutsche Meisterschaft der Jungen Golfclub Teutoburger Wald - Course Rot
50 Carl Siemens Top10 BE 3 U18 German Junior GolfTour Lübeck Open Boys Lübeck-Travemünder Golf-Klub - Course A/B
50 Sebastian Steeb BW 3 U18 International Matchplay Trophy Golfclub Sinsheim - Course
83 Tim Bertenbreiter Top10 NW 2 U16 GVNRW 1. Qualifikation Dortmunder Golfclub - Course
83 Fabian Buhl BY 2 U8 U.S. Kids Venice Open Galzignano Terme Golf Resort - 9 Short Course
83 Janis Erll HE 2 U18 HGV 1. Qualifikation Golfclub Barbarossa Kaiserslautern - Course
83 David Gärtner BY 2 U18 Deutsche Meisterschaft der Jungen Golfclub Bad Liebenzell - Course
83 Jan Göhlich NW 2 U18 German Junior GolfTour Lübeck Open Boys Lübeck-Travemünder Golf-Klub - Course A/B
83 Niklas Hall BY 2 U18 GC Olching Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Olching - Course
83 Fynn Hessenkämper NW 2 U16 Deutsche Meisterschaft der Jungen Golfclub Teutoburger Wald - Course Rot
83 Albert Hoxhaj NI 2 U16 GVNB 2. Ranglistenturnier Burgdorfer Golfclub - Course
83 Florian Hürlimann BW 2 U16 BWGV 2. Rangliste Golfclub Freudenstadt - Course
83 Tom Klapproth HE 2 U16 Hessenmeisterschaft Golfclub Main-Spessart - Course
83 Konstantin Kuchenmeister BY 2 U18 Faldo Series Germany Championship Boys Sporting Club Berlin - Nick Faldo Course
83 Sean Fynn Leßmann Top10 BW 2 U12 BWGV 2. Rangliste Golfclub Glashofen Neusaß - Course
83 Yannick Malik Top10 BY 2 U16 Bayerische Meisterschaft Golfclub München Valley - Course A/B
83 Ben Marckmann Top10 NW 2 U18 International Matchplay Trophy Golfclub Sinsheim - Course
83 Maximilian Mayridl BW 2 U16 BWGV 2. Rangliste Golfclub Freudenstadt - Course
83 Finn Niklas Meineke HH 2 U18 Hamburger Einzelmeisterschaft Golfclub An der Pinnau - Course A/B
83 Marc Luca Metsch HE 2 U18 8. HGV Challenge Tour Mitte Golfpark Altenstadt - Course
83 Morris Schiefner BE 2 U18 German Junior GolfTour Lübeck Open Boys Lübeck-Travemünder Golf-Klub - Course A/B
83 Leonard Schmid HE 2 U16 Hessenmeisterschaft Golfclub Main-Spessart - Course
83 Felix Schulz Top10 BY 2 U14 U.S. Kids Venice Open Golf Club Frassanelle - Course
83 Carl Schweinbach HH 2 U18 German Junior GolfTour Lübeck Open Boys Lübeck-Travemünder Golf-Klub - Course A/B
83 Max Vincent Steinmüller HE 2 U16 HGV 2.AK Turnier Jungen Golfclub Gut Sansenhof - Course
83 Felix Swoboda BY 2 U18 DM-Vorausscheid Jungen Golfpark Leipzig-Seehausen - Course
83 Korbinian Walther BY 2 U14 DM-Vorausscheid Jungen Heitlinger Golf Resort - Course
83 Mufan Wang BE 2 U16 Faldo Series Germany Championship Boys Sporting Club Berlin - Nick Faldo Course
83 Noah Weidmann RP 2 U18 LGV RLP/S Einzelmeisterschaften Golfclub Trier - Course
83 Wigo Weisner HH 2 U18 Doral-Publix Junior Golf Classic Boys Trump National Doral - The Blue Monster
83 Maximilian Wilms Top10 NW 2 U14 U.S. Kids Golf - European Championship Glen Golf Club - Course
83 Fritz jun. Zickuhr NW 2 U16 NRW Meisterschaft Düsseldorfer Golf-Club - Course
131 Emil Albers Top10 HH 1 U18 German Junior GolfTour Lübeck Open Boys Lübeck-Travemünder Golf-Klub - Course A/B
131 Dominik Antrich BE 1 U18 GVBB 1. Qualifikation Golfclub Schloss Wilkendorf - Westside Course
131 Maximilian Auge BW 1 U12 BWGV Meisterschaft Jungen Fürstlicher Golfclub Oberschwaben - Waldsee New Course
131 Ben Badura SH 1 U18 German Junior GolfTour Championship Boys Berliner Golfclub Stolper Heide - Course Ost
131 Marvin Baur BW 1 U12 BWGV Meisterschaft Jungen Fürstlicher Golfclub Oberschwaben - Waldsee New Course
131 Benedict Bliem SL 1 U16 HGV 1. Qualifikation Golfclub Barbarossa Kaiserslautern - Course
131 Lasse Bonig Top10 NI 1 U18 Möbel Hesse Jugend Cup 2018 Golfclub Hannover - Course
131 Niklas Breidung NW 1 U18 NRW Meisterschaft Düsseldorfer Golf-Club - Course
131 Merlin Dohm BE 1 U16 Florida Junior at Falcon's Fire Falcon’s Fire Golf Club - Course
131 Jingchen Feng BW 1 U10 U.S. Kids Golf - Düsseldorf Local Tour Golfclub Möhnesee - Course 1-9
131 Duncan Fischer Top10 SN 1 U18 SFPGA Jr. Tour Challenge Event #12 Mariner Sands Country Club - Course
131 Casper Gebhard HE 1 U18 3. HGV Challenge Tour Süd Aschaffenburger Golfclub - Course
131 Luca Haller HE 1 U18 German Junior GolfTour Lübeck Open Boys Lübeck-Travemünder Golf-Klub - Course A/B
131 Till Hardt HH 1 U18 German Junior GolfTour Lübeck Open Boys Lübeck-Travemünder Golf-Klub - Course A/B
131 Finn Niklas Heming Top10 BW 1 U10 BWGV Meisterschaft Jungen Fürstlicher Golfclub Oberschwaben - Waldsee New Course 1-9
131 Lukas Joel Hendricks NI 1 U16 GVNB 2. Ranglistenturnier Burgdorfer Golfclub - Course
131 David Friedrich Heydorn SH 1 U18 German Junior GolfTour Lübeck Open Boys Lübeck-Travemünder Golf-Klub - Course A/B
131 Henrik Franz Koglin Top10 BE 1 U11 U.S. Kids Golf - European Championship Craigielaw Golf Club - Course
131 Samuel Kohn BW 1 U10 BWGV Meisterschaft Jungen Fürstlicher Golfclub Oberschwaben - Waldsee New Course 1-9
131 Raphael Konopka BY 1 U18 Golfclub Herzogenaurach Clubmeisterschaft G/W Golfclub Herzogenaurach - Course
131 Adrian Köster NW 1 U18 German Junior Rhein/Ruhr Masters Düsseldorfer Golf-Club - Course
131 Benedikt Kramer NW 1 U16 DM-Vorausscheid Jungen Golfclub Spessart - Course
131 Viktor Krause BY 1 U16 Bayerische Meisterschaft Golfclub München Valley - Course A/B
131 Lias Kuhn Top10 BW 1 U9 U.S. Kids Golf - European Championship Royal Musselburgh Golf Club - Course
131 Jan Labonté RP 1 U16 HGV 1. Qualifikation Golfclub Barbarossa Kaiserslautern - Course
131 Roman Lengeling NI 1 U18 GVNB 2. Ranglistenturnier Burgdorfer Golfclub - Course
131 Fabian Lutz HE 1 U10 3. HGV Challenge First Drive Süd Aschaffenburger Golfclub - Course 1-9
131 Maximilian Matteo Martin BW 1 U14 The German Futures Golfclub München Valley - Course B/C
131 Laurenz Meifels NW 1 U16 NRW Meisterschaft Düsseldorfer Golf-Club - Course
131 Tim Menzel BE 1 U18 GVBB 1. Qualifikation Golfclub Schloss Wilkendorf - Westside Course
131 Adrian Messmer BY 1 U18 DM-Vorausscheid Jungen Golfpark Leipzig-Seehausen - Course
131 Yannick Milkau NI 1 U18 GK Braunschweig Clubmeisterschaft Golf-Klub Braunschweig - Course
131 Miguel Morato Brede Top10 HE 1 U12 German Junior GolfTour Lübeck Open Boys Lübeck-Travemünder Golf-Klub - Course A
131 Merlin Young-Seok Oh HE 1 U16 HGV 2.AK Turnier Jungen Golfclub Gut Sansenhof - Course
131 Niclas Petermann NW 1 U16 NRW Meisterschaft Düsseldorfer Golf-Club - Course
131 Michael Prokop NW 1 U16 Golfclub Hummelbachaue Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Hummelbachaue - Course
131 Keyong Ren BW 1 U12 BWGV 2. Rangliste Golfclub Glashofen Neusaß - Course
131 Dario Rückwarth BB 1 U16 GVBB 1. Qualifikation Golfclub Schloss Wilkendorf - Westside Course
131 Christopher Sacher HE 1 U16 HGV 1. Qualifikation Golfclub Barbarossa Kaiserslautern - Course
131 Nikolas Schmid HE 1 U14 HGV 2. Qualifikation Golfclub Barbarossa Kaiserslautern - Course
131 Maximilian Schulze BE 1 U18 German Junior GolfTour Lübeck Open Boys Lübeck-Travemünder Golf-Klub - Course A/B
131 Marek Smolich BY 1 U16 Bayerische Meisterschaft Golfclub München Valley - Course A/B
131 Marcus Stemmler BY 1 U18 GC Olching Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Olching - Course
131 Jonathan Stiebling HE 1 U18 HGV 2.AK Turnier Jungen Golfclub Gut Sansenhof - Course
131 Max Lauryn Wallenwein BY 1 U16 DM-Vorausscheid Jungen Golfclub Spessart - Course
131 Charles Weis RP 1 U18 LGV RLP/S Einzelmeisterschaften Golfclub Katharinenhof - Course
131 Constantin Welzel NW 1 U18 German Junior GolfTour Championship Boys Berliner Golfclub Stolper Heide - Course Ost
131 Fabius Wenzlawek SH 1 U18 GVSH Jugendmeisterschaft Golf-Club Altenhof - Course
131 Tim Wiedemeyer Top10 BY 1 U14 BGV 2. Qualifikation Golfclub Herrnhof - Course
131 Phil Winter HE 1 U18 HGV 2.AK Turnier Jungen Golfclub Gut Sansenhof - Course
131 Luis Ziffus NW 1 U18 29. Hungarian Junior Open Pannonia Golf & Country Club - Course