# Name State Rounds Under Par
1 Laurenz Schiergen Top10 NW 13
2 Tiger Christensen Top10 HH 10
3 Frederik Schott Top10 NW 9
4 Jonas Baumgartner Top10 NW 8
4 Luc Breuer Top10 NW 8
6 Wolfgang Glawe Top10 BW 6
6 Christian Hellwig Top10 NW 6
6 Thomas Georg Schmidt Top10 NW 6
9 Noah Elia Auner BW 5
9 Felix Krammer Top10 BY 5
9 Patrick Schmücking Top10 HE 5
9 Daniel Tack HE 5
9 Niklas Vliamos HE 5
14 Fabian Buhl Top10 BY 4
14 Christian Gillitzer RP 4
14 Martin Maximilian Gründemann Top10 SH 4
14 Philipp Katich BW 4
14 Maximilian Mayridl Top10 BW 4
14 Tim Opderbeck Top10 HE 4
14 Carl Siemens Top10 BE 4
14 Paul Ulmrich Top10 BW 4
22 Emil Albers Top10 HH 3
22 Tim Erhardt BW 3
22 Benedikt Fischer Top10 BY 3
22 Tom Haberer Top10 NI 3
22 Viktor Krause BY 3
22 Ben Marckmann Top10 NW 3
22 Luca Maroto-Lopez Top10 BW 3
22 Henry Ost Top10 NI 3
22 Carl Schweinbach HH 3
22 Fredrik Strandberg Top10 HH 3
22 Wigo Weisner HH 3
22 Maximilian Wojciechowski BE 3
34 Tim Bertenbreiter NW 2
34 Niklas Breidung NW 2
34 Frederik Eisenbeis NW 2
34 Fynn Fenstermacher NW 2
34 Duncan Fischer Top10 SN 2
34 Jan Göhlich Top10 NW 2
34 Fynn Hessenkämper NW 2
34 David Friedrich Heydorn SH 2
34 Jeremy Hülsey Top10 BW 2
34 Tom Klapproth HE 2
34 Adrian Köster NW 2
34 Linus Lang Top10 BY 2
34 Leo Maciejek NW 2
34 Yannick Malik BY 2
34 John Mecheril BE 2
34 Adrian Messmer BY 2
34 Connor Rippert BY 2
34 Felix William Rüss HH 2
34 Leonard Schmid HE 2
34 Maximilian Schulze BE 2
34 Tim Julian Steinmüller HE 2
34 Max Vincent Steinmüller HE 2
34 Darian Steppert Top10 HE 2
34 Marco Stohner Top10 BW 2
34 Felix Swoboda BY 2
34 Charles Weis RP 2
34 Maximilian Wilms Top10 NW 2
61 Maximilian Auge BW 1
61 Ben Badura SH 1
61 Marvin Baur BW 1
61 Lasse Bonig Top10 NI 1
61 Jannik Däschner HE 1
61 Merlin Dohm BE 1
61 David Gärtner BY 1
61 Niklas Hall BY 1
61 Luca Haller HE 1
61 Till Hardt HH 1
61 Finn Niklas Heming Top10 BW 1
61 Lukas Joel Hendricks NI 1
61 Hannes Hilburger BE 1
61 Albert Hoxhaj NI 1
61 Florian Hürlimann BW 1
61 Falk Ivanov BE 1
61 Leonas Jung Top10 SL 1
61 Tobias Kayser Top10 RP 1
61 Sören Kluge BB 1
61 Henrik Koglin Top10 BE 1
61 Samuel Kohn BW 1
61 Raphael Konopka BY 1
61 Benedikt Kramer NW 1
61 Konstantin Kuchenmeister BY 1
61 Lias Kuhn Top10 BW 1
61 Jay Hoon Lee Top10 HE 1
61 Roman Lengeling NI 1
61 Maximilian Matteo Martin Top10 BW 1
61 Laurenz Meifels NW 1
61 Marc Luca Metsch HE 1
61 Yannick Milkau NI 1
61 Miguel Morato Brede HE 1
61 Sivan Novotny BW 1
61 Merlin Young-Seok Oh HE 1
61 Edoardo Ottomaniello NW 1
61 Niclas Petermann NW 1
61 Michael Prokop NW 1
61 Laurenz Lennart Rayermann NW 1
61 Morris Schiefner BE 1
61 David Schmitz NW 1
61 Felix Schulz Top10 BY 1
61 Marek Smolich BY 1
61 Sebastian Steeb BW 1
61 Marcus Stemmler BY 1
61 Jonathan Stiebling HE 1
61 Joseph Suh NW 1
61 Max Lauryn Wallenwein BY 1
61 Korbinian Walther BY 1
61 Mufan Wang BE 1
61 Constantin Welzel NW 1
61 Nicolas Moritz Wille NI 1
61 Phil Winter HE 1
61 Fritz jun. Zickuhr NW 1
61 Luis Ziffus NW 1

Ranking Update
24.03.2019 00:17:01

Biggest Movers

Philipp Katich + 18
Wolfgang Glawe + 1
Lukas Joel Hendricks + 1
more
Johanna Elisabeth Haver + 38
Larissa Noga + 32
Mia Recker + 24
more

Rounds under Par

Laurenz Schiergen 13
Tiger Christensen 10
Frederik Schott 9
more
Chiara Jetter 6
Olivia Bergner 5
Helen Briem 5
more

Lowest Rounds

Wolfgang Glawe - 8
Fredrik Strandberg - 8
Christian Hellwig - 7
more
Viktoria Maria Hund - 9
Olivia Bergner - 7
Christin Eisenbeiß - 6
more