Rank Name State Rating
1 (2) Henry Liebwein BY 63.71
2 (1) Yuke Lu BW 58.70
3 (6) Lennox David Wex BY 54.41
4 (3) Felix Maximilian Küls HE 49.84
5 (4) Philipp Heider HE 47.73
6 (8) Kris Vethan Elamurian HE 44.00
7 (5) Carlo Diefenhardt HE 43.33
8 (9) Fabian Fußbahn BY 41.94
9 (10) Leonard Bartsch HE 40.37
10 (7) Levi Schmidt HE 40.26
11 (11) Samir Sauer BY 38.27
12 (12) Kecheng Ren BW 37.26
13 (15) Luke Przybilla HE 36.16
14 (14) Tanapon Ken Kanithasen HE 35.06
15 (13) Louis Amon Kraus BW 33.45
16 (16) Laurens Schäfer BY 33.25
17 (19) Ben Nelitz BY 30.00
18 (17) David Notheis HE 28.87
19 (18) Ben Krebs BY 28.63
20 (24) Noah Desch HE 23.47
21 (20) Nik Jona Kress HE 22.11
22 (22) Leopold Nuyken HE 21.62
23 (28) Gerrit Julius Gronefeld HE 20.37
24 (21) Frederik Maximilian Gustav Roeb BB 20.27
25 (23) Ricardo Lillo HE 18.95
26 (25) Mattis Ole Kolander HE 17.66
27 (27) Matteo Landmann HE 16.58
28 (26) Simon Süntzenich BW 16.48
29 (29) Jonas Krämer HE 15.27
30 (50) Haolin Andy Li BW 13.96
31 (40) Rayk Reinhardt HE 13.76
32 (30) Konstantin Schwehm RP 13.69
33 (31) Tanapat Kim Kanithasen HE 13.59
34 (32) Maximilian Behringer BY 12.69
35 (33) Elias Groth HE 11.42
36 (34) Oscar Valentin Warg HE 11.41
37 (35) Charlie Renkewitz BB 10.26
38 (46) Nicolas Gärtner HE 9.92
39 (36) Aaditya Sharma NI 9.87
40 (37) Felix Dietz BY 9.81
41 (51) Moritz Subtil HE 9.22
42 (42) Clemens Leopold Sayegh HE 9.19
43 (38) Quintin Hoffmann HH 8.67
44 (39) Luis Wüst HE 8.41
45 (41) Nunzio-Paul Marullo SL 8.32
46 (43) Johannes Jessen BB 8.27
47 (44) Julius Gellermann NI 7.97
48 (45) Hans Huang HH 7.92
49 (95) Flynn Stumper BW 7.67
50 (47) Alwin Türklitz BE 7.44
51 (48) Tommy Ledule BW 7.33
52 (49) Ferdinand Michahelles HH 7.18
53 (52) Georg Schmidt HE 6.85
54 (53) Tom Arnold HE 6.45
55 (95) Emil Mayer BY 6.39
56 (54) Jasper Maximilian Timmann HE 5.83
57 (61) Luis Ackermann HE 5.66
57 (55) Emilio Rabung SL 5.66
59 (56) Theodor Baumgärtner BW 5.50
60 (63) Florian Zimmer HE 5.39
61 (57) Lenard Scheuer BW 5.19
62 (58) Efe Özel HE 5.06
63 (59) Constantin Hartenstein HH 4.79
64 (60) Max Herrmann SL 4.75
65 (66) Erik Gieseke HE 4.46
66 (62) Benedikt Höbel HE 4.27
67 (64) Alex Mylius BB 4.05
68 (65) Jonas Alexander Schoeler HH 3.89
69 (75) Lauris Eder HE 3.13
70 (67) Simon Cai BW 3.05
71 (68) Jonas Maximilian Engbring HE 2.95
72 (94) Louis Baldino HE 2.87
73 (69) Dennis Kirschner NW 2.79
74 (70) Erik Schneider HE 2.59
75 (71) Niclas Schwahn HH 2.51
76 (72) Moritz Jung RP 2.38
77 (73) Paul Brendle HE 2.30
78 (73) Alexander Haab BY 2.28
79 (95) Tom Alexander Kraft HE 2.07
79 (76) Leonard Laborde HE 2.07
81 (77) Jakob Kerl HE 1.72
82 (82) Alexander Alt HE 1.62
83 (78) Korbinian Pinkert HE 1.58
84 (79) Silvan Schild HE 1.25
85 (80) Emil Dante Braun SL 1.19
86 (95) Léon Nathanael Dietz HE 0.98
87 (82) Güney Ramazan Demirboga HE 0.97
88 (84) Josef Konstantin Nohl HE 0.96
89 (85) Alessio Bühler HE 0.66
90 (86) Nikolaus Kartje HE 0.32
91 (87) Enzo Pimentel Beger NW 0.25
92 (88) Ole Buchholz NI 0.21
93 (89) Jonas Hartramf HE 0.07
94 (90) Maximilian Staier HE 0.05
95 (90) Anatol Abel HE 0.03
95 (90) Rafael Bahr HE 0.03
95 (90) Santiago Rothländer HE 0.03
95 (94) Arthur Schöne HE 0.03
99 (94) Josua Acheampong SH 0.02
99 (94) Mattis Bürkle HE 0.02
view full Ranking

Ranking Update
01.10.2020 00:17:01

Biggest Movers

Leonard Schaffrath + 147
James Pearman + 133
Jannik Manßen + 130
more
Maya Stetter + 43
Hannah Berger + 42
Theresa Bunten + 42
more

Rounds under Par

Tom Haberer 8
Tim Bertenbreiter 7
Nicolas Eberhard 7
more
Tessa Kremser 6
Emilie von Finckenstein 6
Emelie Edinger 5
more

Lowest Rounds

Wolfgang Glawe - 7
Tiger Christensen - 6
Yannick Malik - 6
more
Paula Schulz-Hanßen - 9
Emelie Edinger - 8
Megan Kelly - 6
more