Rank Name State Rating
1 (1) Lias Kuhn BW 88.00
2 (2) Leo Oberbeck NW 86.24
3 (3) Tobias Hemmers BY 84.68
4 (4) Tim Buchholz BE 78.39
5 (5) Michael Mayer BY 71.89
6 (6) Lauro Merten NW 71.01
7 (10) Jingchen Feng BW 70.74
8 (7) Tyler Schad BW 70.56
9 (8) Jacob Boether BE 69.83
10 (8) Moritz Küls HE 68.99
11 (11) Filio Recknagel BW 68.41
12 (12) Maximilian Schirmer RP 68.22
13 (13) Fabian Lehmann HE 67.68
14 (14) Thibault Hess HE 67.24
15 (16) Luca Jérome Herb BW 63.16
16 (17) Maximilian Otto HE 62.47
17 (18) Samuel Kohn BW 60.47
18 (19) Lauri Lean Diener BW 59.62
19 (20) Ben Rehn BY 57.97
20 (21) Nils Stotz RP 57.12
21 (15) Bent Laurenz Bund HB 57.09
22 (22) Aaron Kastein BE 56.17
23 (24) Samuel Seegert HE 55.28
24 (26) Diego Schellhase ST 53.64
25 (27) Panagiotis Palatsidis BW 52.81
26 (28) Sebastian Schlund BW 52.54
27 (29) Tim Julius Hildebrand BW 52.28
28 (30) Laurenz Kinast BE 51.42
29 (31) Tim Nachtwey HE 49.73
30 (32) Luca Maximilian Justus HE 49.57
31 (33) Robin Kind BW 49.50
32 (34) Mika Schlindwein BW 49.13
33 (35) Oliver Aspinall BY 49.03
34 (36) Louis Sutor HE 48.87
35 (23) Magnus Bettler NW 48.83
36 (37) Finley Modrack HE 47.71
37 (25) Joris Peetoom NW 46.16
38 (38) Felix Böckmann HE 46.14
39 (39) Alex Konstantin Müller BW 44.20
40 (40) Felix Klute RP 43.55
41 (41) Maximilian Saunders NW 43.15
42 (42) Nico Blankenhorn BW 42.25
43 (43) Emil Großmann BW 41.35
44 (44) Phillipp Götz NI 41.14
45 (46) Felix Gramm HE 39.94
46 (47) Julius Noah Gangl BE 39.10
47 (50) Laurens Heidler HE 38.05
48 (48) Ben Derek Bauer NI 37.64
49 (49) Niklas Rittmüller BW 36.68
50 (52) Luis Gudden NW 36.29
51 (53) Maximilian Franck BY 36.23
52 (54) Lucas Ian Schmidt BE 35.94
53 (55) Anton Volodin BW 35.76
54 (56) Nicolas Otte NW 34.99
55 (58) Yannick Pascal Raschdorf HE 34.49
56 (59) Daniel Gutermann BY 34.30
57 (45) Jan Skibitzki NW 33.75
58 (61) Gil Schulien SL 32.83
59 (60) Charles Patrick Ruff HE 32.41
60 (62) Nino Heilig BW 31.48
61 (63) Lennard Strothmann SH 28.75
62 (64) Tim Keller SL 28.73
63 (65) Sang Salus Benedikt Klaus HE 28.03
64 (66) Moritz Lachnit SL 27.90
65 (57) Justin Philipp Müller HE 27.64
66 (67) Frederik Niles HE 27.12
67 (51) Max Henri Vester NW 26.60
68 (68) Jakob Sälzler BW 25.60
69 (69) Maximilian Koberger HH 25.57
70 (70) Ben Peterssen-Borstel SH 24.77
71 (71) Nelson Mc Ginn HE 23.75
72 (72) Anselm Münch HE 23.37
73 (73) Laurenz Dobra NW 23.30
74 (74) Alexej Kipke SL 23.20
75 (75) Neo Klumpp BW 23.18
76 (76) Simon Dittke SL 23.10
77 (77) Sebastian Kühner BW 23.07
78 (78) Jonte Tjorben Orthmann BW 22.29
79 (80) Ludwig Kromer NW 21.06
80 (81) Laurenz Christian Risick HB 20.80
81 (82) Ben Mundinger BW 20.77
82 (83) Max Meyer NI 20.69
83 (79) Jan Fiebig NW 20.44
84 (84) Moritz Müller NI 20.29
85 (85) Philip Baade NW 20.14
86 (86) Julian Ben Brey BY 20.03
87 (87) Gabriel Hönscher HE 19.78
88 (88) Florian Yang Henkmann BW 19.46
89 (89) Mika Kirschstein NI 19.45
90 (90) Lorenz Kühne NW 18.96
91 (91) Elliott Friedrich NW 18.68
92 (92) Julian Maximilian Socher HE 18.37
93 (93) Leopold Hetzler BW 17.94
94 (94) Oscar Roßbach HE 17.27
95 (95) Luis Zimmermann BW 17.00
96 (96) Marten Franke BB 16.73
97 (97) Leo Maximilian Heß HE 16.55
98 (98) Vincent Alexander Behschnitt NI 16.52
99 (99) Paul Ferdinand Bichelmeier BW 16.20
100 (100) Valentin Warawa HE 16.03
view full Ranking

Ranking Update
30.03.2020 00:17:01

Biggest Movers

Ferdinand Fritsch + 8
Noah Pflaum + 7
Christian Falkenhausen von + 7
more
Anni Eberhardt + 3
Eve Brocks + 3
Lisa Yunjia lai Song + 3
more

Rounds under Par

Thomas Georg Schmidt 12
Morris Schiefner 8
Norwin Gohm 7
more
Helen Briem 7
Philipa Gollan 6
Chiara Horder 6
more

Lowest Rounds

Jay Hoon Lee - 7
Maximilian Wojciechowski - 7
Jonas Baumgartner - 6
more
Laura Knieß - 30
Paula Schulz-Hanßen - 9
Malu Brinker - 6
more