Top10 Ranking Boys Age Class < 10
Rank Name State Rating
1 (3) Bjarne Murr BY 60.10
2 (1) Finnegan Ix BW 51.88
3 (2) Max Chang HE 50.78
4 (4) Lennon Wright NW 46.98
5 (5) Lawrence Kimmich HE 42.30
6 (6) Kris Vethan Elamurian HE 41.76
7 (7) Vincent Jakobskrüger HE 40.56
8 (10) Kecheng Ren BW 38.66
9 (8) Nick Morscheck HE 38.31
10 (9) Felix Maximilian Küls HE 38.19
view Top 100 Ranking
Top10 Ranking Boys Age Class 10
Rank Name State Rating
1 (1) Hugo Alexander Siebold BE 81.16
2 (2) Felix Franz Koglin BE 71.29
3 (3) Oscar Walter HE 66.94
4 (4) Moritz Frick BW 65.96
5 (5) David Süntzenich BW 59.78
6 (6) Junes Chirband BW 52.56
7 (7) Philip Lukas Weber BE 49.43
8 (8) Paul Reidenbach RP 47.93
9 (9) Finn Fischer BE 47.14
10 (14) Santino Paladini BW 45.52
view Top 100 Ranking
Top10 Ranking Boys Age Class 11
Rank Name State Rating
1 (1) Lias Kuhn BW 87.65
2 (2) Tobias Hemmers BY 79.04
3 (3) Tim Buchholz BE 75.43
4 (4) Leo Oberbeck NW 74.49
5 (5) Moritz Küls HE 71.86
6 (6) Laurenz Kinast BE 70.37
7 (8) Jingchen Feng BW 69.59
8 (7) Tyler Schad BW 68.98
9 (16) Luca Jérome Herb BW 68.76
10 (20) Michael Mayer BY 68.72
view Top 100 Ranking
Top10 Ranking Boys Age Class 12
Rank Name State Rating
1 (2) Alexander Carl Hoffmeister SH 92.17
2 (3) Leon Heeder BY 86.98
3 (17) Sean Fynn Leßmann BW 85.91
4 (4) Leander Wienands BE 84.76
5 (6) Moritz Mönnich BE 83.72
6 (5) Keyong Ren BW 82.95
7 (8) Felix Niklas Braun HE 81.54
8 (1) Leo Böhm BY 80.38
9 (9) Aaryan Kandala HE 79.61
10 (10) Jasper Pippig NI 79.25
view Top 100 Ranking
Top10 Ranking Boys Age Class 13
Rank Name State Rating
1 (1) Marco Stohner BW 106.18
2 (2) Nico Kregler HH 103.87
3 (3) Joseph Suh NW 102.79
4 (4) Miguel Morato Brede HE 102.73
5 (6) Henrik Franz Koglin BE 99.75
6 (7) Julian Kiessling NW 99.71
7 (5) Benedikt Schuster BY 97.91
8 (8) Luis Laurito HE 97.20
9 (9) Leon Aurel Herb BW 95.59
10 (10) Jonas Rother BW 94.95
view Top 100 Ranking
Top10 Ranking Boys Age Class 14
Rank Name State Rating
1 (1) Simon Taubenberger BY 127.38
2 (2) Emil Albers HH 127.32
3 (4) Morris Schiefner BE 117.50
4 (5) Lenny Koch BY 116.58
5 (3) Tim Wiedemeyer BY 116.37
6 (6) Gustav Ordel BE 115.84
7 (7) Alexis-André Kasum NW 112.96
8 (8) Julius Lange NW 112.70
9 (9) Finn Kölle BW 112.19
10 (10) Philipp Macionga BY 111.56
view Top 100 Ranking
Top10 Ranking Boys Age Class 15
Rank Name State Rating
1 (1) Carl Siemens BE 132.06
2 (2) Paul Ulmrich BW 129.11
3 (3) Maximilian Wilms NW 123.19
4 (4) Romeo Schmuck BW 122.90
5 (5) Paul Maximilian Antons SN 120.33
6 (6) Moritz Aprath NW 118.70
7 (8) Lasse Bonig NI 117.25
8 (9) Martin Obtmeier BY 116.55
9 (7) Jay Hoon Lee HE 114.76
10 (11) Constantin Welzel NW 113.19
view Top 100 Ranking
Top10 Ranking Boys Age Class 16
Rank Name State Rating
1 (1) Tiger Christensen HH 135.02
2 (2) Yannick Malik BY 133.10
3 (3) Laurenz Ruf NW 123.82
4 (4) Felix Schulz BY 123.15
5 (5) Florian Kiessling NW 119.49
6 (6) Felix Straub BY 119.44
7 (7) Robert Irrgang SN 113.81
8 (8) Philipp Moczala NW 112.89
9 (37) Maximilian Schulze BE 112.82
10 (10) Duncan Fischer SN 111.86
view Top 100 Ranking
Top10 Ranking Boys Age Class 17
Rank Name State Rating
1 (1) Jonas Baumgartner NW 157.25
2 (2) Luc Breuer NW 145.35
3 (4) Linus Lang BY 135.67
4 (3) Wolfgang Glawe BW 132.56
5 (5) Jeremy Hülsey BW 130.24
6 (6) Ben Marckmann NW 129.75
7 (7) Thomas Georg Schmidt NW 128.43
8 (9) Paul Christopher Antons SN 126.84
9 (10) Maximilian Holler BY 125.32
10 (11) John Mecheril BE 123.37
view Top 100 Ranking
Top10 Ranking Boys Age Class 18
Rank Name State Rating
1 (1) Frederik Schott NW 146.50
2 (2) Philipp Katich BW 140.54
3 (3) Felix Krammer BY 138.03
4 (6) Fredrik Strandberg NW 130.45
5 (5) Benedikt Fischer BY 130.04
6 (7) Falk Ivanov BE 127.98
7 (8) Martin Maximilian Gründemann SH 127.37
8 (10) Daniel Tack HE 125.94
9 (11) Henry Ost NI 125.86
10 (12) Neal Giebfried BW 123.35
view Top 100 Ranking
Top10 Ranking Boys Age Class 19
Rank Name State Rating
1 (1) David Li (So.) NW 139.26
2 (2) Moritz Lammel (So.) BY 135.80
3 (3) Ron Cedric Reinert NW 127.97
4 (4) Moritz Krug NW 114.49
5 (5) Florian Horder BY 112.59
6 (6) Julius Seifert (So.) NW 112.37
7 (7) Georg Hartmann (So.) BE 111.93
8 (8) Mark Kuhrs BW 104.84
9 (9) Eric Dörrenberg BY 103.33
10 (10) Bill Koch (So.) BW 102.59
view Top 100 Ranking
Top10 Ranking Boys COLLEGE
Rank Name State Rating
1 (1) Matthias Schmid (Jr.) 179.40
2 (2) David Rauch (Fr.) 155.14
3 (3) Lukas Euler (Sr.) 152.22
4 (4) Ferdinand Frederik Müller (Sr.) 150.47
5 (5) Jan Schneider (Jr.) 149.59
6 (6) Benedikt Thalmayr (Sr.) 149.56
7 (7) Maximilian Mehles (Sr.) 147.93
8 (8) Anton Albers (Fr.) 145.26
9 (9) Yannik Emmert (Sr.) 144.90
10 (10) Julius Kreutzer (Jr.) 144.39
view Top 100 Ranking