Name Tournament Cat Course Start Date
Lilly Müller Top10 Future Champions Tour Series Finale Golf- und Country Club Seddiner See - Course Nord 1-9 15.09.2019
Johanna Jung Future Champions Tour Series Finale Golf- und Country Club Seddiner See - Course Nord 1-9 15.09.2019
Phawarie Emi Kanithasen Top10 11. HGV Challenge First Drive West Golfclub Schloss Braunfels - Course 1-9 15.09.2019
Luisa Weick 11. HGV Challenge Tour West Golfclub Schloss Braunfels - Course 15.09.2019
Malina Martens 11. HGV Challenge Tour West Golfclub Schloss Braunfels - Course 10 - 18 15.09.2019
Lily Menge Top10 11. HGV Challenge First Drive Mitte Golfclub Hanau-Wilhelmsbad - Course 1-9 15.09.2019
Victoria Hofmann 11. HGV Challenge Tour Mitte Golfclub Hanau-Wilhelmsbad - Course 15.09.2019
Emely Kintzel Märkischer GC Potsdam Clubmeisterschaft Märkischer Golfclub Potsdam - Fontane Course 15.09.2019
Thea Kulas GC Haan-Düsseltal Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Haan-Düsseltal - Course 15.09.2019
Tomma Frederike Meyer 9. HGV Challenge First Drive Süd Golfclub Darmstadt Traisa - 9 Course 14.09.2019
Liza Charlotte Schulte Dortmunder GC Clubmeisterschaft Dortmunder Golfclub - Course 14.09.2019
Nayla Benz 10. HGV Challenge Tour West Frankfurter Golf Club - Course 08.09.2019
Phawarie Emi Kanithasen Top10 10. HGV Challenge First Drive West Frankfurter Golf Club - Course 1-9 08.09.2019
Elisabeth Fries 10. HGV Challenge Tour West Frankfurter Golf Club - Course 10-18 08.09.2019
Eleni Diakou 10. HGV Challenge Tour Mitte Golfclub Bad Orb Jossgrund - Course 07.09.2019
Eva Pankraz Top10 GVNRW Einzelmeisterschaft Golfclub Clostermanns Hof - Course 07.09.2019
Antonia Burchert GVST Einzelmeisterschaft Golfclub Zwickau - 9 Course 07.09.2019
Rosalie Stadler Top10 GVST Einzelmeisterschaft Golfclub Zwickau - 9 Course 07.09.2019
Griselde Jessen GVST Einzelmeisterschaft Golfclub Zwickau - 9 Course 07.09.2019
Antonia Zickler 10. HGV Challenge Tour Mitte Golfclub Bad Orb Jossgrund - Course 07.09.2019
Alena Zügel Top10 10. HGV Challenge First Drive Mitte Golfclub Bad Orb Jossgrund - 9 Course 07.09.2019
Lily Menge Top10 10. HGV Challenge First Drive Mitte Golfclub Bad Orb Jossgrund - 9 Course 07.09.2019
Xin Yuan Gao 8. Saartrophy Golfclub Edelstein Hunsrück - Course 1-9 07.09.2019
Annika Schwinn 8. Jugendpokal Golfclub Edelstein Hunsrück - Course 07.09.2019
Nina Lang Top10 Deutsche Meisterschaft Mädchen Golfclub Neuhof - Course Rot/Gelb 06.09.2019
Finja Wietschorke Top10 Deutsche Meisterschaft Mädchen Golfanlage Holledau GmbH - Course Weihrerhof 06.09.2019
Philipa Gollan Top10 Deutsche Meisterschaft Mädchen Golfanlage Holledau GmbH - Course Weihrerhof 06.09.2019
Emilia Nora Reske GC an der Schlei Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub an der Schlei - Course 01.09.2019
Viktoria Kube Westfälischer GC Gütersloh Clubmeisterschaft Westfälischer Golf Club Gütersloh - Course 31.08.2019
Marie Assmann GC Fulda Rhön Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Fulda Rhön - Course 31.08.2019

Ranking Update
17.09.2019 00:17:01

Biggest Movers

Florian Hürlimann + 161
Jonathan Kienle + 159
Gi-Hyun Paik + 116
more
Eleni Diakou + 48
Liza Charlotte Schulte + 47
Joelle Pasch + 43
more

Rounds under Par

Thomas Georg Schmidt 12
Jonas Baumgartner 9
Luc Breuer 9
more
Helen Briem 7
Chiara Horder 7
Nina Lang 7
more

Lowest Rounds

Jay Hoon Lee - 7
Jan Philipp Nebe - 7
Frederik Schott - 7
more
Malu Brinker - 6
Chiara Horder - 6
Nina Lang - 6
more