Name Tournament Cat Course Start Date
Phawarie Emi Kanithasen Top10 8. HGV Challenge First Drive West Golf- und Land-Club Kronberg - Course 10-18 11.08.2019
Josephine Hellauer 8. HGV Challenge Tour West Golf- und Land-Club Kronberg - Course 11.08.2019
Leah Friedrich 8. HGV Challenge Tour West Golf- und Land-Club Kronberg - Course 1-9 11.08.2019
Chiara Schumann 11. HGV Challenge Tour Süd Golfclub Odenwald - Course 10.08.2019
Letizia Sinatra 11. HGV Challenge Tour Süd Golfclub Odenwald - Course 1-9 10.08.2019
Leila Bechtold 8. HGV Challenge First Drive Süd Golfclub Odenwald - Course 1-9 10.08.2019
Esther Schuler Wiesbadener GC Clubmeisterschaft Wiesbadener Golfclub - 9 Course 10.08.2019
Franziska Fries GC Rhein-Wied Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Rhein-Wied - Course 09.08.2019
Constanze Louise Keferstein Top10 U.S. Kids Golf British Championship Woodhall Spa Golf Club - The Bracken Course 08.08.2019
Malu Brinker Top10 BWGV International Matchplay Trophy Golfclub Heddesheim Gut Neuzenhof - Course 07.08.2019
Marie Kauder 4. Future Champions Tour Series Golf- und Country Club Seddiner See - Course Nord 1-9 03.08.2019
Lilly Müller Top10 4. Future Champions Tour Series Golf- und Country Club Seddiner See - Course Nord 1-9 03.08.2019
Catharina Lohoff Faldo Series Germany Championship Sporting Club Berlin - Nick Faldo Course 30.07.2019
Marie Bechtold Top10 English Girls' Open Amateur Championship (Cut 40+) Gog Magog Golf Club - Course 30.07.2019
Pureun Kim Top10 GVBB Meisterschaft Berliner Golf Club Gatow - Course 30.07.2019
Lavinia Clara Bürger Top10 GVBB Meisterschaft Berliner Golf Club Gatow - Course 30.07.2019
Philipa Gollan Top10 German Junior GT Lübeck Open Lübeck-Travemünder Golf-Klub - Course A/B 29.07.2019
Constanze Louise Keferstein Top10 German Junior GT Lübeck Open Lübeck-Travemünder Golf-Klub - Course B 29.07.2019
Viktoria Schlig 3. Future Champions Tour Series Golf- und Country Club Seddiner See - Course Nord 1-9 27.07.2019
Lilly Müller Top10 3. Future Champions Tour Series Golf- und Country Club Seddiner See - Course Nord 1-9 27.07.2019
Sophie Renner Top10 GC Schloß Monrepos Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Schloss Monrepos - Course Rot/Gelb 26.07.2019
Lisa Marie Schumacher Top10 German Junior GT Leipzig Open Golf & Country Club Leipzig - Championship Course 22.07.2019
Mia Carlotta Hammerschmid Top10 German Junior GT Leipzig Open Golf & Country Club Leipzig - Championship Course 22.07.2019
Luisa Lilian Vogt Top10 Austrian Girls and Boys (Cut 15) Colony Club Gutenhof - Course Ost 19.07.2019
Leila Bechtold 7. HGV Challenge First Drive Süd Golfpark Bachgrund - Short Course 13.07.2019
Leonie Werner 10. HGV Challenge Tour Süd Golfpark Bachgrund - Course Nessie 13.07.2019
Laetitia Leisinger Top10 BWGV Einzelmeisterschaft Golfclub Teck - 9 Short Course 13.07.2019
Lynette Evers BWGV Einzelmeisterschaft Golfclub Königsfeld - Course 13.07.2019
Emma Rehn Ranglistenfinale Qualifikation Förderkader Golfclub München-West Odelzhausen - Course 13.07.2019
Nathalie Hartman Ranglistenfinale Qualifikation Förderkader Golfclub München-West Odelzhausen - Course 13.07.2019

Ranking Update
19.08.2019 02:17:01

Biggest Movers

Justus Bettler + 146
Janik Hawlitzky + 143
David Birkel + 138
more
Victoria Ritter + 55
Lena Butz + 51
Laura Marie Höbel + 38
more

Rounds under Par

Thomas Georg Schmidt 12
Luc Breuer 11
Jonas Baumgartner 10
more
Marie Bechtold 7
Chiara Horder 7
Helen Briem 6
more

Lowest Rounds

Jay Hoon Lee - 7
Jan Philipp Nebe - 7
Frederik Schott - 7
more
Olivia Bergner - 7
Malu Brinker - 6
Chiara Horder - 6
more