Name Tournament Cat Course Start Date
Julian Konstantin Nix 9. HGV Challenge Tour Süd Golfclub Biblis-Wattenheim - Course A/B 14.07.2018
Tobias Mück 9. HGV Challenge Tour Süd Golfclub Biblis-Wattenheim - Course A/A 14.07.2018
Darian Steppert Top10 8. HGV Challenge First Drive Süd Golfclub Biblis-Wattenheim - Course A/B 14.07.2018
Nick Timothy Mhagama BGV Ranglistenfinale Quali Förderkader Golfclub Hof - Course 14.07.2018
Frederik Eisenbeis Top10 DM-Vorausscheid Jungen Golfclub Spessart - Course 13.07.2018
Felix Swoboda DM-Vorausscheid Jungen Golfpark Leipzig-Seehausen - Course 13.07.2018
Martin Obtmeier DM-Vorausscheid Jungen Heitlinger Golf Resort - Course 13.07.2018
Paul Bauer GC An der Pinnau Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub An der Pinnau - Course A/B 12.07.2018
Jonas Demant Hamburger LGC Hittfeld Clubmeisterschaft Hamburger Land & Golf Club Hittfeld - Course 10.07.2018
Otto Burkart 5. Club align Saar-Trophy 2018 Golfclub Homburg Saar Websweiler Hof - Course 1-9 07.07.2018
Patrick Harms 5. Jugendpokal Erster Golfclub Westpfalz Schwarzbachtal e.V. - Course 07.07.2018
Samuel Kohn Top10 BWGV Meisterschaft Jungen Fürstlicher Golfclub Oberschwaben e.V. - Waldsee New Course 1-9 07.07.2018
Marco Stohner Top10 BWGV Meisterschaft Jungen Fürstlicher Golfclub Oberschwaben e.V. - Waldsee New Course 07.07.2018
Gi-Hyun Paik Golfclub Meerbusch Cubmeisterschaft Golfclub Meerbusch - Course 07.07.2018
Mauro Nicolas Brunner GC Schloss Elkofen Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Schloss Elkofen - Course 07.07.2018
Justus Bettler GC Aldruper Heide Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Aldruper Heide - Course 07.07.2018
Alexander Gertenbach 3. HGV Challenge Tour Nord Golfclub Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe - Course 25.06.2018
Henry Philipp Oster 3. HGV Challenge First Drive Nord Golfclub Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe - Course 1-9 25.06.2018
Aaron Schneider 8. HGV Challenge Tour Süd Golfclub Seligenstadt - 9 Course 23.06.2018
Elia Backmann 9. HGV Challenge Tour Mitte Royal Homburger Golfclub 1899 - New Course 23.06.2018
Joseph Suh GVNRW 2. Wettspiel Golfclub Unna-Fröndenberg - Course 23.06.2018
Callum Dew Golfclub Rickenbach Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Rickenbach - Course 23.06.2018
Maximilian Wilms Top10 NRW Meisterschaft Golfclub Issum-Niederrhein - Course 23.06.2018
Arthur Alpay Akpinar 2. Future Champions Tour Series Golf- und Country Club Seddiner See e.V. - Course Nord 1-9 23.06.2018
Thies Scheidig 2. Future Champions Tour Series Golf- und Country Club Seddiner See e.V. - Course Nord 1-9 23.06.2018
Jack Pfeiffer 4. Jugendpokal Wendelinus Golfpark St. Wendel - Course A/B 23.06.2018
Yannick Noah Manstein 4. Saartrophy Jungen Wendelinus Golfpark St. Wendel - 9 Course AA 23.06.2018
Philipp Jung 6. HGV Challenge Tour West Golfclub Hof Hausen vor der Sonne - Course 23.06.2018
Mika Gramberg Top10 6. HGV Challenge First Drive West Golfclub Hof Hausen vor der Sonne - 9 Short Course 23.06.2018
Henry Milan Patrovic 8. HGV Challenge Tour Süd Golfclub Seligenstadt - Course 10-18 23.06.2018

Ranking Update
16.07.2018 11:17:01

Biggest Movers

Daniel Langhauser + 136
Gi-Hyun Paik + 125
Leo Arnaout + 118
more
Elaine Peters + 49
Elena Kühne + 45
Soo-Kyung Lee + 36
more

Rounds under Par

Laurenz Schiergen 9
Frederik Eisenbeis 8
Felix Krammer 8
more
Anni Eisenhut 8
Katja Müller 7
Helen Briem 5
more

Lowest Rounds

Fredrik Strandberg - 8
Tim Tillmanns - 8
Patrick Harms - 7
more
Katja Müller - 7
Christin Eisenbeiß - 6
Hannah-Leonie Karg - 6
more