Name Tournament Cat Course Start Date
Luca Dämgen GC Mannheim-Viernheim Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Mannheim Viernheim 1930 - Course 12.10.2019
Linus Lang Top10 German Junior GT Tour Championship Berliner Golfclub Stolper Heide - Course West 09.10.2019
Nico Kregler Top10 German Junior GT Tour Championship Berliner Golfclub Stolper Heide - Course West 09.10.2019
Philipp Perzl GC Olching Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Olching - Course 05.10.2019
Laurenz Meifels Essener Jugendstadtmeisterschaft Golfriege ETUF - Course 05.10.2019
Julian Kiessling Top10 Golfclub Hösel Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Hösel - Course Nord 05.10.2019
Sebastian Berz Golfclub Augsburg Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Augsburg - Course 05.10.2019
Kieron Kaube GC Dresden Ullersdorf Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Dresden Ullersdorf - Course 05.10.2019
Moritz Frick Top10 Süddeutsche Meisterschaft Golfclub Waldegg-Wiggensbach - Course A 28.09.2019
Bjarne Murr Top10 Süddeutsche Meisterschaft Golfclub Waldegg-Wiggensbach - Course A 28.09.2019
Sean Fynn Leßmann Top10 Süddeutsche Meisterschaft Golfclub Waldegg-Wiggensbach - Course C/A 28.09.2019
Marc Bornhöft Zimmerner Golfclub 1995 Clubmeisterschaft Zimmerner Golfclub 1995 - Course 28.09.2019
Raphael Konopka Golfclub Herzogenaurach Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Herzogenaurach - Course 28.09.2019
Mika Gramberg Golfpark Idstein Clubmeisterschaft Golfpark Idstein - Course Süd 1-9 28.09.2019
Jaspar Löwe Golfclub Eschenried Clubmeisterschaft Golfclub Eschenried - Course Eschenried 28.09.2019
Max Vincent Steinmüller 5. Rheinhessen Young Masters Golfclub Rheinhessen-Wißberg - Course 28.09.2019
Marco Stohner Top10 5. Rheinhessen Young Masters Golfclub Rheinhessen-Wißberg - Course 28.09.2019
Jill Alexander Teichert 5. Rheinhessen Young Masters Golfclub Rheinhessen-Wißberg - Course 28.09.2019
Alexander Coerdt Royal Saint Barbara´s Dortmund GC Clubmeisterschaft Royal Saint Barbara´s Dortmund Golfclub - Course 28.09.2019
Maximilian Friedrich Borgstede von Top10 Hamburger GC Clubmeisterschaft Hamburger Golfclub Falkenstein - Course 1-9 22.09.2019
Ricardo Lillo U.S. Kids Golf - Amsterdam Local Tour Golfbaan Landgoed Bleijenbeek - Course 1-9 21.09.2019
Lucas Ian Schmidt Future Champions Tour Series Finale Golf- und Country Club Seddiner See - Course Nord 1-9 15.09.2019
Julian Schwarz Future Champions Tour Series Finale Golf- und Country Club Seddiner See - Course Nord 1-9 15.09.2019
Hendrik Petukat Top10 Future Champions Tour Series Finale Golf- und Country Club Seddiner See - Course Nord 1-9 15.09.2019
Julius Seidel Future Champions Tour Series Finale Golf- und Country Club Seddiner See - Course Nord 1-9 15.09.2019
Jason Round 11. HGV Challenge First Drive West Golfclub Schloss Braunfels - Course 1-9 15.09.2019
Konstantin Koolen 11. HGV Challenge Tour West Golfclub Schloss Braunfels - Course 15.09.2019
Hubertus Kneisel 11. HGV Challenge Tour West Golfclub Schloss Braunfels - Course 10 - 18 15.09.2019
Carlo Diefenhardt 11. HGV Challenge First Drive Mitte Golfclub Hanau-Wilhelmsbad - Course 1-9 15.09.2019
Tim Julian Steinmüller 11. HGV Challenge Tour Mitte Golfclub Hanau-Wilhelmsbad - Course 15.09.2019

Ranking Update
12.11.2019 08:17:01

Biggest Movers

Janik Hawlitzky (Fr.) + 14
Diego Hauhser + 6
Kevin Koran + 5
more
Laetitia Sophia Roegner + 3
Katharina Hesse (Fr.) + 3
Alena Zügel + 2
more

Rounds under Par

Thomas Georg Schmidt 12
Jonas Baumgartner 9
Luc Breuer 9
more
Helen Briem 7
Chiara Horder 7
Nina Lang 7
more

Lowest Rounds

Jay Hoon Lee - 7
Jan Philipp Nebe - 7
Frederik Schott - 7
more
Laura Knieß - 30
Malu Brinker - 6
Chiara Horder - 6
more